Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik on Map 

Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ch'yrrch'rrik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik.


 

Main information about Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik

Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik, , Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.93189, 45.01111.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armash, T'azagyugh, Surenavan, Aghavnadzor, Goght', Areni, Rrind, Zangakatun, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Ollag, Dashtakar, Khotavet, Kamar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Baberd, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Urts'adzor, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', Yeraskh, P'osi, Kerpikend, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Shaghap, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Tstsakhach', K'ar, P'ok'r Argichi, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Ch'yrrch'rrik, Chmchman, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Bardenut, Alsar, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Ughtusar, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Gora Chortar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghjka t'ev, Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts';

Other names: Ch’yrrch’rrik, Ch'yrrch'rrik, Ch’yrrch’rrik, Չըռչռիկ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik


SUN 24.10

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

1°/-3°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

3°/-1°
1,028 hPa
THU 28.10

5°/1°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

8°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/4°
1,026 hPa
MON 1.11

4°/4°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

8°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

9°/6°
1,020 hPa
THU 4.11

10°/5°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Waterfall Ch'yrrch'rrik


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, Martuni, and others.

Ch'yrrch'rrik on GoogleMaps

Ch'yrrch'rrik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ch'yrrch'rrik.


Ch'yrrch'rrik on OpenStreetMaps

Ch'yrrch'rrik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ch'yrrch'rrik.


Ch'yrrch'rrik on Wikimapia

Ch'yrrch'rrik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ch'yrrch'rrik.


Ch'yrrch'rrik on HotelsMap

Ch'yrrch'rrik on HotelsMap. Ch'yrrch'rrik.