Lake Sevakn on Map 

Lake Sevakn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sevakn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Sevakn.


 

Main information about Lake Sevakn

Lake Sevakn, Ararati Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.80548, 45.05292.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Sevakn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zangakatun, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i;

Other names: Sevakn, Sevakn, Սևակն.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Sevakn


SUN 24.10

12°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

3°/-1°
1,025 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/1°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/2°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/5°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/6°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/4°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/3°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.11

7°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 4.11

9°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Sevakn


Sevakn on GoogleMaps

Sevakn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Sevakn.


Sevakn on OpenStreetMaps

Sevakn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sevakn.


Sevakn on Wikimapia

Sevakn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sevakn.


Sevakn on HotelsMap

Sevakn on HotelsMap. Sevakn.