Rock Kirakosi k'arer on Map 

Rock Kirakosi k'arer on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kirakosi k'arer. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Kirakosi k'arer.


 

Main information about Rock Kirakosi k'arer

Rock Kirakosi k'arer, , Armenia. Elevation 1999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.84448, 45.01672.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Kirakosi k'arer on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armash, Surenavan, Aghavnadzor, Areni, Rrind, Zangakatun, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Dashtakar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Urts'adzor, Yeraskh, Changli, Zang, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Alsar, K'arragagat', Kotuts Lerr, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts';

Other names: Kirakosi k’arer, Kirakosi k'arer, Kirakosi k’arer, Կիրակոսի քարեր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Kirakosi k'arer


SAT 18.09

17°/13°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

19°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

21°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

21°/15°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.09

20°/14°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

19°/14°
1,004 hPa
FRI 24.09

14°/8°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/11°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

19°/13°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

21°/15°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.09

19°/12°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Kirakosi k'arer


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Kirakosi k'arer on GoogleMaps

Kirakosi k'arer on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kirakosi k'arer.


Kirakosi k'arer on OpenStreetMaps

Kirakosi k'arer on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kirakosi k'arer.


Kirakosi k'arer on Wikimapia

Kirakosi k'arer on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kirakosi k'arer.


Kirakosi k'arer on HotelsMap

Kirakosi k'arer on HotelsMap. Kirakosi k'arer.