Rock Layishi on Map 

Rock Layishi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Layishi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Layishi.


 

Main information about Rock Layishi

Rock Layishi, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 1827 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.91388, 45.24872.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Layishi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Yeghegnadzor, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Malishka, Verin Getashen, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Zangakatun, Yeghegis, Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Tstsakhach', K'ar, P'ok'r Argichi, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Kat'an, Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Vardablur, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Shen, Zolak'ar, Khoy, K'artun, Yerku Jri, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Oskani, K'arevan, Arji bner, Moz, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Ddmashen, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Geghik, Azatek, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Arates, Bardzragah, K'aratak, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Ch'rranner, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Kuzi, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Vedi Alkoyi, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana, Jri Avazan; or for climbing on: Gora Dagna, Ughtusar, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Gora Chortar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Moziker, Nshkhark', Blekan, Ardech', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Vayots'sar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Anasnasar, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Spitakasar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i, Step'ani, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht;

Other names: Layishi, Layishi, Layisi, Լայիշի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Layishi