Lake Gurri on Map 

Lake Gurri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gurri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Gurri.


 

Main information about Lake Gurri

Lake Gurri, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.79169, 45.07092.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Gurri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zangakatun, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i;

Other names: Gurri, Guri, Gurri, Գուռի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Gurri


SUN 24.10

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

2°/-1°
1,025 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/0°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/2°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/5°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/5°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/4°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

9°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/2°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.11

7°/3°
1,018 hPa
THU 4.11

8°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Gurri


Gurri on GoogleMaps

Gurri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Gurri.


Gurri on OpenStreetMaps

Gurri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gurri.


Gurri on Wikimapia

Gurri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gurri.


Gurri on HotelsMap

Gurri on HotelsMap. Gurri.