Rock Nrbinak'ar on Map 

Rock Nrbinak'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nrbinak'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Nrbinak'ar.


 

Main information about Rock Nrbinak'ar

Rock Nrbinak'ar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 1973 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.84729, 45.14032.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Nrbinak'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zangakatun, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i;

Other names: Nrbinak’ar, Nrbinak'ar, Nrbinak’ar, Նրբինաքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Nrbinak'ar


SAT 18.09

18°/12°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

20°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

21°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

21°/15°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.09

21°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

20°/15°
1,004 hPa
FRI 24.09

17°/8°
1,003 hPa
SAT 25.09

17°/11°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/13°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

21°/14°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.09

20°/12°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Nrbinak'ar


Nrbinak'ar on GoogleMaps

Nrbinak'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nrbinak'ar.


Nrbinak'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Nrbinak'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nrbinak'ar.


Nrbinak'ar on Wikimapia

Nrbinak'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nrbinak'ar.


Nrbinak'ar on HotelsMap

Nrbinak'ar on HotelsMap. Nrbinak'ar.