Lake Odzuti on Map 

Lake Odzuti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Odzuti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Odzuti.


 

Main information about Lake Odzuti

Lake Odzuti, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.84168, 45.22931.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Odzuti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Malishka, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Zangakatun, Yeghegis, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Khach' Surb, Vardablur, Zorats', Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, K'arevan, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Knevank', Ddmashen, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Artavan, Geghik, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Arates, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Masisategh; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Vedi Alkoyi, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Aghjkaberd, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vayots'sar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Chanchik, Sep Lerr, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht;

Other names: Odzuti, Odzuti, Ojuti, Օձուտի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Odzuti


SAT 27.11

2°/-1°
1,024 hPa
SUN 28.11

4°/2°
1,019 hPa
MON 29.11

5°/2°
1,021 hPa
TUE 30.11

8°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 1.12

8°/4°
1,005 hPa
THU 2.12

-2°/-8°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.12

-3°/-8°
1,028 hPa
SAT 4.12

-1°/-5°
1,025 hPa
SUN 5.12

1°/-2°
1,013 hPa
MON 6.12

-1°/-6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 7.12

-2°/-8°
1,024 hPa
WED 8.12

-1°/-4°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Odzuti


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, and others.

Odzuti on GoogleMaps

Odzuti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Odzuti.


Odzuti on OpenStreetMaps

Odzuti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Odzuti.


Odzuti on Wikimapia

Odzuti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Odzuti.


Odzuti on HotelsMap

Odzuti on HotelsMap. Odzuti.