Spitakaghbyur on Map 

Spitakaghbyur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spitakaghbyur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Spitakaghbyur.


 

Main information about Spitakaghbyur

Spitakaghbyur, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.98328, 45.15008.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Spitakaghbyur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Yeghegnadzor, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Vardadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Shatin, Rrind, Vernashen, Zangakatun, Yeghegis, Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Sevakatar, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Dvoragyukh, Mili, Atdash, Adamkhan, Verin Ulnots', K'ar, P'ok'r Argichi, Tsakk'ar, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Selimi, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Alikhan-Payasy, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Shen, Zolak'ar, Khoy, K'artun, Yerku Jri, Noratun, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Oskani, K'arevan, Arji bner, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Geghik, Ts'ak'ut, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Ch'rranner, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana, Jri Avazan, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Gora Dagna, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Gora Chortar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Areguni, Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Blekan, Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Vayots'sar, Gayledzor, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Anasnasar, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Spitakasar, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Spitakk'ar, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Layishi, Gdakov, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar;

Other names: Spitakaghbyur, Spitakagbyur, Spitakaghbyur, Սպիտակաղբյուր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Spitakaghbyur


SAT 23.10

9°/2°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

9°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

8°/1°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

-2°/-6°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

1°/-5°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

3°/-4°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

4°/0°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

2°/2°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

2°/1°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

5°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.11

0°/0°
1,015 hPa
WED 3.11

2°/-3°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Spitakaghbyur


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Vayots' Dzor, Martuni, and others.

Spitakaghbyur on GoogleMaps

Spitakaghbyur on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Spitakaghbyur.


Spitakaghbyur on OpenStreetMaps

Spitakaghbyur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Spitakaghbyur.


Spitakaghbyur on Wikimapia

Spitakaghbyur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Spitakaghbyur.


Spitakaghbyur on HotelsMap

Spitakaghbyur on HotelsMap. Spitakaghbyur.