Mount Shreshtsar on Map 

Mount Shreshtsar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Shreshtsar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Shreshtsar.


 

Main information about Mount Shreshtsar

Mount Shreshtsar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2066 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.81811, 45.13348.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Shreshtsar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zangakatun, Shaghap, Hand, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Atdash, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, P'ok'r Argichi, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i;

Other names: Shreshtsar, Shreshtsar, Srestsar, Շրեշտսար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Shreshtsar


SAT 25.09

12°/11°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

11°/9°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

17°/11°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/10°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

15°/9°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.10

20°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 4.10

21°/14°
1,014 hPa
TUE 5.10

18°/11°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

13°/9°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Shreshtsar


Shreshtsar on GoogleMaps

Shreshtsar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Shreshtsar.


Shreshtsar on OpenStreetMaps

Shreshtsar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Shreshtsar.


Shreshtsar on Wikimapia

Shreshtsar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Shreshtsar.


Shreshtsar on HotelsMap

Shreshtsar on HotelsMap. Shreshtsar.