Mount Karmir K'ar on Map 

Mount Karmir K'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karmir K'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Karmir K'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Karmir K'ar

Mount Karmir K'ar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 1472 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.7417, 45.13751.
Time zone: Asia/Baku. Mount Karmir K'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zangakatun, Shaghap, Lanjanist, Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Armok', Aghdzvan, Hnaberd, Averk', Dashnoa, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Brutanots', Hort'un, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Aghopen, Navik, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'yrrch'rrik, Shrran, Sahanots'i, Sev jur, Sev, Sevakn, Verin, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana; or for climbing on: Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Jrik, Miakogh, Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Chochtar, Bzghon, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer, Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i;

Other names: Karmir K’ar, Karmir K'ar, Karmir K’ar, Կարմիր քար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Karmir K'ar


THU 23.09

19°/18°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/15°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

18°/15°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/14°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/16°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

21°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

18°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.09

17°/12°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.10

18°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

23°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 4.10

23°/17°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Karmir K'ar


Karmir K'ar on GoogleMaps

Karmir K'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Karmir K'ar.


Karmir K'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Karmir K'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Karmir K'ar.


Karmir K'ar on Wikimapia

Karmir K'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Karmir K'ar.


Karmir K'ar on HotelsMap

Karmir K'ar on HotelsMap. Karmir K'ar.