Lake Kuzi on Map 

Lake Kuzi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kuzi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Kuzi.


 

Main information about Lake Kuzi

Lake Kuzi, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.68329, 45.36389.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Kuzi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Vayk', Malishka, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Yeghegis, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Mili, Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Amaghu, Selimi, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Arjadzor, Artsvi, Khach' Surb, Vardablur, Zorats', Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, K'arevan, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Knevank', Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Arates, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Gushakents', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Deroyi gom, Dghyak, Surbidar, Gharaghaya, P'shatik, Sevazhayrr, Sers, Vardahovit, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk'; or for traveling near lakes: Shrran, Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Sokhut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Vedi Alkoyi, Tap'i, Verevi, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Apana, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, Ch'orak'ar, K'arkatar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Karmir, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Chochtar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vayots'sar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, K'arpsaki glukh, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Sevazhayrr, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sokhuk, Menasar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, K'aravan, Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Layishi, Zhamuts', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Kapuyt lerr, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Kuzi, Kuzi, Կուզի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Kuzi


SUN 24.10

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

12°/7°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

1°/-2°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/-0°
1,027 hPa
THU 28.10

6°/1°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.10

9°/6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

5°/5°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/5°
1,023 hPa
MON 1.11

10°/7°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.11

3°/2°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.11

8°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 4.11

9°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Kuzi


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Kuzi on GoogleMaps

Kuzi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kuzi.


Kuzi on OpenStreetMaps

Kuzi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kuzi.


Kuzi on Wikimapia

Kuzi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kuzi.


Kuzi on HotelsMap

Kuzi on HotelsMap. Kuzi.