Mount Kzavor on Map 

Mount Kzavor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kzavor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kzavor.


 

Main information about Mount Kzavor

Mount Kzavor, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2642 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.63892, 45.2807.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Kzavor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Vayk', Malishka, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Mokhrot, Aghopen, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Vardanes, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Amaghu, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Apana, Tap'arru, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Naver, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger; or for traveling near lakes: Shrran, Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Sevakn, Verin, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Aregnabak, Deiasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Boghnasar, Shreshtsar, Karmir K'ar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Ch'orak'ar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Zovasar, P'art'am, Karmir, Sirakn, Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Kotor, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Chochtar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Vayotssar, Naver, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Tsaghkadrunk', Ts'olasari, Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Zhamuts', Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish;

Other names: Kzavor, Kzavor, Կզավոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kzavor


SAT 18.09

11°/9°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

16°/12°
1,013 hPa
MON 20.09

17°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.09

17°/11°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.09

17°/10°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

16°/11°
1,003 hPa
FRI 24.09

14°/5°
1,001 hPa
SAT 25.09

12°/7°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/9°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.09

17°/9°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/10°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.09

17°/8°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kzavor


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, and others.

Kzavor on GoogleMaps

Kzavor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kzavor.


Kzavor on OpenStreetMaps

Kzavor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kzavor.


Kzavor on Wikimapia

Kzavor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kzavor.


Kzavor on HotelsMap

Kzavor on HotelsMap. Kzavor.