Mount Srbasar on Map 

Mount Srbasar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Srbasar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Srbasar.


 

Main information about Mount Srbasar

Mount Srbasar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2022 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.52228, 45.4751.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Srbasar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Malishka, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Khndzorut, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, Horadis, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Kayalu, Gilasanots'i dzor, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Bulakhlar, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Mayrats', Gyabut, Khach'k'arer, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Ughedzor; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Gamasar, Vardablur, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Akhperner, P'os, Kapanu, Chanchik, Tsmak, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Berdak'ar, K'arap', Shresh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Izhasar, Khoyadrunk', Martirosi, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Menak'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Sev, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Srbasar, Srbasar, Սրբասար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Srbasar


TUE 21.09

20°/14°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

20°/14°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.09

19°/17°
1,006 hPa
FRI 24.09

21°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 26.09

18°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/12°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/10°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

14°/10°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.09

14°/8°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

14°/9°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

13°/10°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Srbasar


Srbasar on GoogleMaps

Srbasar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Srbasar.


Srbasar on OpenStreetMaps

Srbasar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Srbasar.


Srbasar on Wikimapia

Srbasar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Srbasar.


Srbasar on HotelsMap

Srbasar on HotelsMap. Srbasar.