Surbidar on Map 

Surbidar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Surbidar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Surbidar.


 

Main information about Surbidar

Surbidar, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.52087, 45.4765.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Surbidar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Malishka, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Khndzorut, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, Horadis, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Kayalu, Gilasanots'i dzor, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Bulakhlar, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Mayrats', Gyabut, Khach'k'arer, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Ughedzor; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Gamasar, Vardablur, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Akhperner, P'os, Kapanu, Chanchik, Tsmak, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Berdak'ar, K'arap', Shresh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Izhasar, Khoyadrunk', Martirosi, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Menak'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Sev, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Surbidar, Surbidar, ?????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Surbidar


THU 30.06

26°/16°
1,007 hPa
FRI 1.07

25°/17°
1,005 hPa
SAT 2.07

23°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 3.07

18°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 4.07

19°/12°
1,013 hPa
TUE 5.07

21°/13°
1,011 hPa
WED 6.07

21°/13°
1,011 hPa
THU 7.07

22°/14°
1,011 hPa
FRI 8.07

22°/15°
1,012 hPa
SAT 9.07

23°/15°
1,009 hPa
SUN 10.07

26°/18°
1,005 hPa
MON 11.07

29°/21°
1,006 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Surbidar


Surbidar on GoogleMaps

Surbidar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Surbidar.


Surbidar on OpenStreetMaps

Surbidar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Surbidar.


Surbidar on Wikimapia

Surbidar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Surbidar.


Surbidar on HotelsMap

Surbidar on HotelsMap. Surbidar.