Lake Terteri on Map 

Lake Terteri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Terteri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Terteri.


 

Main information about Lake Terteri

Lake Terteri, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.6153, 45.37091.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Terteri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Vayk', Malishka, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Areni, Shatin, Rrind, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Sargis Surb, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Verin Ulnots', Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, K'ar, Khach'ik, Hingsurb, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Zhami T'il, Negh, Aghavnadzori, Amaghu, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Mirash, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Kishlag, Apana, Tap'arru, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Arkaz, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Naver, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk'; or for traveling near lakes: Shrran, Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Yeghegnalich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Apana, Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Ch'orak'ar, Lusnalerr, Ts'olasar, Zovasar, P'art'am, Karmir, Sirakn, Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Areguni, Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Kotor, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Chochtar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Chanchik, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Vayotssar, Naver, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Kapuyt, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Berdak'ar, K'arap', Kanach'kogh, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, Tsaghkadrunk', Ts'olasari, Apanayi drunk', Khoyadrunk', T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vayk'i, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Tsrtot, Berdak'ar, Spitakk'ar, Yerkchghi, Sevk'ar, Handapahi, Kharp', Zhamuts', Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Terteri, Terteri, Տերտերի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Terteri


SUN 24.10

10°/5°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

-2°/-5°
1,026 hPa
WED 27.10

0°/-3°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.10

3°/-1°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.10

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/2°
1,022 hPa
SUN 31.10

4°/3°
1,025 hPa
MON 1.11

3°/2°
1,024 hPa
TUE 2.11

7°/5°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

9°/5°
1,020 hPa
THU 4.11

9°/5°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Terteri


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Terteri on GoogleMaps

Terteri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Terteri.


Terteri on OpenStreetMaps

Terteri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Terteri.


Terteri on Wikimapia

Terteri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Terteri.


Terteri on HotelsMap

Terteri on HotelsMap. Terteri.