Rock Gevorgi on Map 

Rock Gevorgi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gevorgi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Gevorgi.


 

Main information about Rock Gevorgi

Rock Gevorgi, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2269 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.54449, 45.35553.
Time zone: Asia/Baku. Rock Gevorgi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vayk', Malishka, Areni, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Sargis Surb, Berdat'agh, Tstsakhach', Arrnet, Khach'ik, Hingsurb, Zhami T'il, Negh, Amaghu, Burt'el Ishkhani, Smbat Orbelyani, Kharp'i, Ororots'ak'ari, Ororots'ak'ar, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', Jrovank', Champ'ateghi, Karmrevan, Mozrov, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Jaljani K'ar, Eloyi K'ar, Meghrak'ar, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Vardablur, Zorats', Khndzorut, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, Horadis, Moz, Khach'k'ar, Ddmashen, Verin Shenik, Nor Aznaberd, Artavan, Azatek, Artavani, Dashalty, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Lvis, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Hin Arin, P'orr, Hin Gyugh, Dghyak, Surbidar, P'shatik, Sers, Bardzruni, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Kayalu, Gilasanots'i dzor, Martiros, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Bulakhlar, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, K'arer, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Mayrats', Gyabut, Khach'k'arer, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk'; or for traveling near lakes: Shrran, Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Ch'rra, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Tap'i, Hotaghneri, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Vranalich, Herheri Jrambar, Herheri Jrambar; or for climbing on: Ch'orak'ar, Lusnalerr, Karmir, Gnishik Lerrnagagat', Amlaserr, Parekasar, Gandzak, Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Bzghon, Aghjkaberd, Gamasar, Vardablur, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, Akhperner, P'os, Kapanu, Chanchik, Tsmak, Arevaber, Gora Karagyuzey, Migasar, Arevak'ar, Srbasar, Blrategh, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Nazar, K'arhan, Sahmanak'ar, Garunk', Berdak'ar, K'arap', Shresh, Khoyadrunk', Martirosi, Vayk'i, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Berdak'ar, Yerkchghi, Handapahi, Kharp', Zhamuts', Menak'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Gevorgi, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Sev, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Gevorgi, Gevorgi, Գևորգի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Gevorgi


MON 27.09

14°/10°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

14°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

14°/9°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.09

13°/7°
1,015 hPa
FRI 1.10

10°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

10°/7°
1,022 hPa
SUN 3.10

13°/9°
1,022 hPa
MON 4.10

17°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

18°/13°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

17°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 7.10

17°/11°
1,013 hPa
FRI 8.10

16°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Gevorgi


Gevorgi on GoogleMaps

Gevorgi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gevorgi.


Gevorgi on OpenStreetMaps

Gevorgi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gevorgi.


Gevorgi on Wikimapia

Gevorgi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gevorgi.


Gevorgi on HotelsMap

Gevorgi on HotelsMap. Gevorgi.