Mount Tsmak on Map 

Mount Tsmak on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsmak. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Tsmak.


 

Main information about Mount Tsmak

Mount Tsmak, Vayots' Dzor, Armenia. Elevation 2196 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.7757, 45.50568.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Tsmak on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yeghegnadzor, Vayk', Jermuk, Malishka, Gladzor, Getap', Shatin, Zarrit'ap', Agarakadzor, Vernashen, Yeghegis, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Arp'i, Gomk', Ardech', K'araglukh, Jrovank', Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Champ'ateghi, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Karmrevan, Dzmerrots', Mozrov, Alikhan-Payasy, Khordza, Simoni Khach', Gnishik, Verin K'araglukh, Jaljani K'ar, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Eloyi K'ar, Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Meghrak'ar, Sap'or, Horbategh, Khach'i K'ar, Boloraberd, Gub, Aghopen, Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Khach' Surb, Vardablur, Zorats', Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Shen, Khndzorut, K'artun, Noratun, Zedea, Khach'k'ar, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, K'arevan, Horadis, Arji bner, Moz, Knevank', Ddmashen, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Artavan, Geghik, Azatek, Artavani, Ts'ak'ut, Dashalty, Arates, Yenok'i Surb, K'aratak, K'ark'rra, Masisategh, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Lvis, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Kagrizner, K'aranots', Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Arevik, Averk', Tohmik, Sop'latsi, Hin Arin, P'orr, Deroyi gom, Dghyak, Gharaghaya, P'shatik, Sevazhayrr, Sers, Vardahovit, Avoyi K'arut, Simon Tserunu, Arin, Aghavnots', Gomadzor, Yeremi Surb, Terterants' Surb, Janoyents' Surb, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Kayalu, Khozavas, Gilasanots'i dzor, Avazut, Martiros, Sokhgom, Gusanamarg, Berdi viz, Sureni Surb, Gusanamarg, Hin Martiros, Kat'naghbyur, T'bghlanots', Verin lich, Zarrit'ap'i, Shen, Hoghots'im, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Bulakhlar, Herher, Arrinj, Bazmaghbyur, Gerger, K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak; or for traveling near lakes: Karmir K'arap', Khshkhshan, Hovvi, Sokhut, Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Gortalich, Lchatun, Anush, Kuzi, Terteri, Jaghats'i, Kapuyt, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Ployi, Srbalich, Margalich, Khudoyi, Kap, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, Herheri Jrambar, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Herheri Jrambar, Kech'uti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Amlaserr, Karmir Sar, Parekasar, Gandzak, Nshkhark', Harsnasar Lerr, Kzavor, Sahmanasar, Blekan, Ardech', Kenats'sar, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, Takhach', Sop'i, K'araglukh, Karmirsar, Vank'i Sar, K'arrasunaghbyur, Anjrdi, Sarrts'akatar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Aghjkaberd, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Gamasar, Vayots'sar, Vardablur, Gayledzor, Aghjkasar, Chahuk, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Akhperner, Anasnasar, P'os, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', Kapanu, T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Chanchik, Sep Lerr, Tsmak, Spitakasar, Arevaber, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Arevak'ar, Amarrich, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Blrategh, Sokhuk, Menasar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Sharun k'arer, Martirosi glukh, Kaptasar, Nazar, K'arhan, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Khoyadrunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, Martirosi, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Akkhach'i Lerrnants'k', Gdakov, Menak'ar, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Harsnak'ar, Mozrovak'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Antoni K'ar, Oghbinak'ar, Bardzrazhayrr, Ptak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Nazari, Khach'i, DZiak'ar, Step'ani, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Chlei Zhayrr, Tsakk'ar, K'ashan, Husoyi, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Tsmak, Shresht, Aloyi, Khach'ek'ar, Sev, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar;

Other names: Tsmak, Cmak, Tsmak, Ծմակ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Tsmak


SAT 25.09

12°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

10°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

17°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/8°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

15°/7°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

15°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

18°/12°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.10

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
MON 4.10

21°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 5.10

18°/9°
1,013 hPa
WED 6.10

13°/8°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Tsmak


The nearest regions: Vayots' Dzor, Vayk'i Shrjan, and others.

Tsmak on GoogleMaps

Tsmak on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsmak.


Tsmak on OpenStreetMaps

Tsmak on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsmak.


Tsmak on Wikimapia

Tsmak on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsmak.


Tsmak on HotelsMap

Tsmak on HotelsMap. Tsmak.