Mount Nshkhark' on Map 

Mount Nshkhark' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nshkhark'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Nshkhark'.


 

Main information about Mount Nshkhark'

Mount Nshkhark', Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2595 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.02789, 45.27789.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Nshkhark' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Martuni, Yeghegnadzor, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Tsovinar, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, Artsvanist, T'azagyugh, Vardadzor, Gladzor, Aghavnadzor, Getap', Shatin, Rrind, Vernashen, Yeghegis, Madina, Brutanots', Hort'un, Jermanis, Sargis Surb, Yezdu vran, Sev lchi khach'k'arer, Vranadzor, Khnut, Sevahogh, Mokhrot, Dastakert, Aghopen, Navik, Argichi, Dastakert, Yelp'in, T'ukh Manuk, Khndzorut, Heshin, Genut, Kech'ut, Ch'iva, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Vardanes, Spitakaghbyur, Mets Argichi, Agnilisa, Rrindi, Spitak vank', Ynkuzek, Tap', Khorroch', Dvoragyukh, Mili, Atdash, Adamkhan, Verin Ulnots', K'ar, P'ok'r Argichi, Tsakk'ar, Nerk'in Ulnots', Mijnughi, Aghavnadzori, Hors, Selimi, Mirash, Arjadzori k'arer, Nerk'evi k'aravanatun, Yanygh, Kishlag, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Apana, Tap'arru, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Alikhan-Payasy, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Kurrk' ptghaberots', Vishap, Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Shen, Zolak'ar, Khoy, K'artun, Yerku Jri, Noratun, T'anahat, Havu, Lanjik, P'shagyugh, Oskani, K'arevan, Arji bner, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Arkaz, Geghik, Ts'ak'ut, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Sandu k'arer, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Sop'latsi, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Naver, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Khozavas, Avazut, Sokhgom, T'bghlanots', Verkhniy Aluchalu, Karmrashen, K'aravaz, Guteni, Herher, Gerger; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Sokhut, Sevakn, Verin, Aryan, Gurri, Aghopen, Lchut, Yeghegnalich, K'oshants', Sevlich, Martirosents', Odzuti, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Sovetasheni, Yelp'ini, Heshini, Kuraghbyur, Vardanesi, Apana, Jri Avazan, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Katsani, Genut, Putasar, Putavor, Gora Shal'-Dag, Marrakhlasar, Migasar, Aregnabak, Yelp'in, Deiasar, Kovasar, Kharanalerr, Bnut, T'ezhdrunk', Aregin, Ditavank', Boghnasar, Mshaknots', Vacharrk', Shreshtsar, Gora Chortar, Mknasar, Aghjkanvag, Gomadrunk', Drakhtisar, Gora Dzhankurtaran, Satar, K'arkatar, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Ts'olasar, Rrstakesi, Sarrnakunk', Zovasar, Kordik', P'art'am, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Spitakak'ar, Sirakn, Tapalots', Areguni, Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Blekan, Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Kotor, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Chochtar, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Merkasar, Vayots'sar, Gayledzor, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Arevkogh, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Anasnasar, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Bibaranots', T'ek'sar, Kharakan, Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Spitakasar, Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Vayotssar, Naver, Yerkaynart, Tsmak, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, T'ukhmanuki, Drunk', Khumuti Lerrnashght'a, Ditavank'i, Gndasari, Tsaghkadrunk', K'arkatari, Ts'olasari, Vardenyats', Apanayi drunk', Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, T'ek'sari Lerrnashght'a, T'ukhmanuki Lerrnants'k', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Arji k'ar, Tsakk'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Aghjka berd, Nrbinak'ar, Tsrtot, Spitakk'ar, Sevk'ar, Selimi artsvak'ar, Layishi, Gdakov, Suserazhayrr, Tsakk'ar, Sahaki, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr, Baghsoyi, Ordzak'ar, Artoyi k'ar, Chak'ats k'ar, Khach'ek'ar, Shoghoyi gund, Sharuk, Shish;

Other names: Nshkhark’, Nshkhark', Nshkhark’, Նշխարք.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Nshkhark'


SAT 18.09

12°/7°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

15°/9°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

16°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

16°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

16°/7°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

15°/11°
1,005 hPa
FRI 24.09

12°/4°
1,003 hPa
SAT 25.09

13°/7°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/8°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.09

16°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

16°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

15°/7°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Nshkhark'


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Vayots' Dzor, Martuni, and others.

Nshkhark' on GoogleMaps

Nshkhark' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nshkhark'.


Nshkhark' on OpenStreetMaps

Nshkhark' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nshkhark'.


Nshkhark' on Wikimapia

Nshkhark' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nshkhark'.


Nshkhark' on HotelsMap

Nshkhark' on HotelsMap. Nshkhark'.