Mount Ts'rtut on Map 

Mount Ts'rtut on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ts'rtut. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ts'rtut.


 

Main information about Mount Ts'rtut

Mount Ts'rtut, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2492 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.07788, 45.46668.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Ts'rtut on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Verin Getashen, Tsovinar, Astghadzor, Akunk', Vaghashen, Artsvanist, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, Geghamasar, Yeghegis, Madina, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Havu, Oskani, K'arevan, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Geghik, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Sokhgom, Verkhniy Aluchalu, Mahtesu, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk'; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Sokhut, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Jri Avazan; or for climbing on: Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Vayots'sar, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Yerkaynart, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Sheksar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, Semasar, Chaghatsar, Ukhtisar, Ankank', Jermuki blur, Gora Karpiyarykh, Arjisar, Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Vank'asari, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Gdakov, Tsakk'ar, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Ts’rtut, Ts'rtut, Ts’rtut, Ցրտուտ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ts'rtut


THU 23.09

13°/11°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.09

15°/8°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/8°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.09

13°/7°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.09

15°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

13°/7°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

12°/6°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.09

12°/7°
1,015 hPa
FRI 1.10

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.10

13°/10°
1,018 hPa
SUN 3.10

14°/8°
1,018 hPa
MON 4.10

14°/9°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ts'rtut


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Ts'rtut on GoogleMaps

Ts'rtut on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ts'rtut.


Ts'rtut on OpenStreetMaps

Ts'rtut on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ts'rtut.


Ts'rtut on Wikimapia

Ts'rtut on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ts'rtut.


Ts'rtut on HotelsMap

Ts'rtut on HotelsMap. Ts'rtut.