Mount Srbidar on Map 

Mount Srbidar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Srbidar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Srbidar.


 

Main information about Mount Srbidar

Mount Srbidar, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2434 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.10553, 45.4903.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Srbidar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Karanlukh, Verin Getashen, Tsovinar, Astghadzor, Akunk', Vaghashen, Artsvanist, Tsovak, Karchaghbyur, Geghamasar, Yeghegis, Madina, Aghnjadzor, Tsaghkashen, Vardan Sarkavagi, T'arrat'umb, Dzagavan, Saloramayri, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, K'araglukh, Nerk'evi gyugh, Nshkhark', Salli, Hin K'araglukh, Tap', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Dzmerrots', Geghahovit, Kat'an, Verin K'araglukh, Gomer, Orj, Ostin, Artabuynk', Martuni, Sap'or, Horbategh, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Arjadzor, Martuni, Martuni, Artsvi, Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Khach' Surb, Zorats', Tarsayich ishkhani, Martuni, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Havu, Oskani, K'arevan, Knevank', Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Kalasar, Hermon, Geghik, Arates, Bardzragah, Masisategh, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner, Artsvadzor Mijnadar, Berdagrak, Goght'anik, Yerizkots'k', Gushakents', Hin Gyugh, Verin Geghadzor, Tsovinari Sepagir, T'eyshebaini, Deroyi gom, Gharaghaya, Sevazhayrr, Vardahovit, Srbalanji, DZori Surb, Orogis, Dzhani, Shatakh, Karmirkharab, Nerkin Aluchalu, Sokhgom, Verkhniy Aluchalu, Mahtesu, Areguni, Mak'enis, Yariuzlu, Chichakli, Torfavan, Verkhniy Zagalu, Akhpradzor, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk'; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Sokhut, Snerov, Gortalich, Suk'oyi, Bobka, Lchatun, Anush, Vedi Alkoyi, Verevi, Jri Avazan; or for climbing on: Karmir Sar, Moziker, Nshkhark', Metskogh, Sevk'ar, Gora Shish, K'arrasunaghbyur, Zherrsar, Yeltun, Geler, Sevaghbyur, Vayots'sar, K'arpsaki glukh, Sak'oyivar, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Srkghonk', Gora Astkhonk, Mrtavar, Sep Lerr, Ishkhanavar, Gandzak'ar, Sokhut, Sevazhayrr, Amarrich, Ts'rtut, Amarrich, Aregin, Sokhasar, Gora Soganly, Sokhuk, Menasar, Srbidar, Yerkaynart, Kaptasar, Smbatasar, Vardenis Lerr, Sevak'ar, K'aravan, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Sheksar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, Semasar, Chaghatsar, Ukhtisar, Ankank', Jermuki blur, Gora Karpiyarykh, Arjisar, Vardenisi Lerrnashght'a, Vank'asari, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Gdakov, Tsakk'ar, Khlak'ar, Soghoyi, Soghoyi, Kapuyt lerr; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Srbidar, Srbidar, Սրբիդար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Srbidar


TUE 21.09

16°/10°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

16°/9°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

16°/13°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

16°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.09

13°/9°
1,017 hPa
SUN 26.09

14°/9°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/8°
1,017 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/6°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.09

10°/6°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.10

10°/6°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

10°/7°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Srbidar


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Srbidar on GoogleMaps

Srbidar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Srbidar.


Srbidar on OpenStreetMaps

Srbidar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Srbidar.


Srbidar on Wikimapia

Srbidar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Srbidar.


Srbidar on HotelsMap

Srbidar on HotelsMap. Srbidar.