Mt. range Sot'k'i on Map 

Mt. range Sot'k'i on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sot'k'i. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Sot'k'i.


 

Main information about Mt. range Sot'k'i

Mt. range Sot'k'i, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2380 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.21948, 45.9779.
Time zone: Asia/Baku. Mt. range Sot'k'i on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mets Masrik, At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Karaiman, Ach'ik, Kakhakn, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Aghyokhush, Verin Shorzha, Agekhush, Kutakan, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r; or for climbing on: Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Azhdahak, Yerkat'asar, Pghndzasar, Arevelyan Sevani, Sot'k'i, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: Sot’k’i, Sot'k'i, Sot’k’i, Սոթքի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Sot'k'i


SAT 25.09

12°/4°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

8°/3°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

15°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

11°/5°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.09

11°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

10°/4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

6°/3°
1,024 hPa
SAT 2.10

14°/6°
1,018 hPa
SUN 3.10

16°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

15°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.10

13°/6°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

6°/4°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Sot'k'i


The nearest lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, and others.

Sot'k'i on GoogleMaps

Sot'k'i on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sot'k'i.


Sot'k'i on OpenStreetMaps

Sot'k'i on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sot'k'i.


Sot'k'i on Wikimapia

Sot'k'i on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sot'k'i.


Sot'k'i on HotelsMap

Sot'k'i on HotelsMap. Sot'k'i.