Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on Map 

Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr.


 

Main information about Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr

Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3372 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.02228, 45.88348.
Time zone: Asia/Baku. Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Jermuk, Akunk', Mets Masrik, Akunk', Kech'ut, Kamyshlu, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Kyarkibash, Ararat-2, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Tsirak, At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Ach'ik, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Verin Shorzha, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Kech'uti Jrambar; or for climbing on: Ankank', Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Zirak, Gora Karpiyarykh, Kordabak, Arjisar, Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Azhdahak, Karkarr, Yerkat'asar, Pghndzasar, Arevelyan Sevani, Sot'k'i, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: P’ok’r Tsarasar Lerr, P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, P’ok’r Tsarasar Lerr, Փոքր Ծարասար Լեռ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr


THU 16.09

14°/5°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.09

8°/-1°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.09

8°/1°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

12°/3°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

12°/3°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.09

13°/3°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

10°/1°
1,015 hPa
THU 23.09

8°/-1°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.09

6°/1°
1,012 hPa
SAT 25.09

8°/0°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

9°/1°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.09

8°/1°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr


P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on GoogleMaps

P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr.


P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps

P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr.


P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on Wikimapia

P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr.


P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on HotelsMap

P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr on HotelsMap. P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr.