Mount Pataghi sar on Map 

Mount Pataghi sar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pataghi sar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Pataghi sar.


 

Main information about Mount Pataghi sar

Mount Pataghi sar, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2825 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.18189, 45.94873.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Pataghi sar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vardenis, Akunk', Mets Masrik, Geghamasar, Kamyshlu, Kyarkibash, Vanevan, Geghak'ar, Tuskyulu, Lusakunq, Khach'aghbyur, Norakert, Avazan, P'ok'r Masrik, Kyasaman, Arp'unk', At'arbeki, Babajani, T'ahiri, Hayrapeti, Hovhannesi, Mariani, Melik'jani, Papami, Janibeki, Sargsi, Tiruni, Melik'beki, Atichani Papi, Karaiman, Ach'ik, Kakhakn, Ayrk', Shatjrek', Geghamabak, Oskeshen, Bardzraver, Shenaver, Jaghats'adzor, Shatvan, Sargsi, Aghyokhush, Verin Shorzha, Agekhush, Kutakan, Ark'anver, Nerk'in Shorzha, Karakoyun, Inakdag, Tretuk', Norabak, Vardenis, Sot'k', Azat, Cham, Kut'; or for traveling near lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r; or for climbing on: Gora Karpiyarykh, Hakobasar, Chermakak'ar, Arevatun, Ayrk', Yerits'asar, Shamami sar, T'rasar, T'arruchan, Ozmunk', P'ok'r Tsarasar Lerr, Kut', Bovategh, Hngak'ar, Tashtasar, Ts'its'sar, Gora Kumurdag, Sevasar, Pataghi sar, Azhdahak, Yerkat'asar, Pghndzasar, Arevelyan Sevani, Sot'k'i, Ziaret T'ap'a Lerr, Vozunk' Lerrnagagat', Tashats k'arer;

Other names: Pataghi sar, Pataghi sar, Patagi sar, Պատաղի սար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Pataghi sar


SAT 25.09

9°/4°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.09

13°/2°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

9°/2°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/2°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

8°/2°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

4°/0°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.10

12°/4°
1,017 hPa
SUN 3.10

14°/4°
1,017 hPa
MON 4.10

13°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.10

11°/4°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.10

5°/2°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Pataghi sar


The nearest lakes: Verin, Mets, P'ok'r, and others.

Pataghi sar on GoogleMaps

Pataghi sar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pataghi sar.


Pataghi sar on OpenStreetMaps

Pataghi sar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pataghi sar.


Pataghi sar on Wikimapia

Pataghi sar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pataghi sar.


Pataghi sar on HotelsMap

Pataghi sar on HotelsMap. Pataghi sar.