Khup'i on Map 

Khup'i on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Khup'i. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Khup'i.


 

Main information about Khup'i

Khup'i, Ararati Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.92511, 44.75012.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Khup'i on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ararat, Vedi, Garrni, Avshar, Vosketap', Verin Artashat, Shahumyan, Aygavan, Aygezard, Norashen, Vostan, Dvin, Armash, Aygestan, Aralez, Surenavan, Goravan, Getazat, Goght', Verin Dvin, Sisavan, Noyakert, Aygepat, Bartsrashen, Yeghegnavan, Zangakatun, Mrganush, Nerk'in Kamarlu, Nubarashen, Vardashen, Zovashen, Verin Jrashen, Mushavan, Berdik, Argishti, Berdik, Hnaberd, Lanjazat, Artashat, Lusarrat, Herher, Kaler, Tap'erakan, P'ok'r Vedi, Tonashen, P'ok'r Vedi, Pokr Vedi, Areg, K'aghts'rashen, Ginevet, Nor Kyank', Nor Ughi, Karalar, Hats'avan, Sargis Surb, Narek, Mets egherrni zoherin, Sotsgyukh, Andranik Surb, Vanashen, Vanashen, Sargsyan V., Davalu, K'arakhach', Smo, Tsmak, Arazdayan, Khup'i, Ollag, Dashtakar, Khotavet, Kamar, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Baberd, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Urts'adzor, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', Yeraskh, P'osi, Kerpikend, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Shaghap, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Lanjanist, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Birali, Azizkend, Lanjarr, Surb Sargis, Lusashogh, Lusashogh, Urtsalanj, Zovashen, Aghdzvani k'ar, Lich, Armok', Mankuk, Aghdzvan, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Hnaberd, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Averk', Dashnoa, Hakhs, Hazarap'rkich', Blbuli bner, Vardashat, Jghun, Hort'anots', Smbul, Aghdzvan, Chlut, Vranategh, Sevak P., Partizak, Spitak vank', Chimankend; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Ch'yrrch'rrik, Aghi, Aghidzori, Chmchman, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Sahanots'i, Gortnlich, Sev jur, Karmrak, Sev, Shbi, Jravazan, Azati Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Kuzey, Hoghasar, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Ilkasar Lerr, Gora Gyaurkalasi, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Khosrovasar Lerr, Urtsi Lerr, Gora Tezhgar, Gora Dagna, Ughtusar, Barseghisar, Gosablur, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Spitak, Ch'orsar, Sandi, Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Jrik, Miakogh, Yerakhi, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Urtsi Lerrnashght'a, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, Mankunk'i, Aghjka t'ev, Aghdzvani, Kirakosi k'arer, Rraz, Aghdzi, Partizaki, Davoyi k'arer;

Other names: Khup’i, Khup'i, Khup’i, Խուփի.

12 day Weather Forecast - Khup'i


SAT 23.10

17°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

18°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

13°/9°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

13°/9°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

15°/11°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

16°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

14°/10°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

12°/9°
1,029 hPa
MON 1.11

13°/10°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

5°/6°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

6°/6°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Khup'i


The nearest regions: Ararati Marz, and others.

Khup'i on GoogleMaps

Khup'i on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Khup'i.


Khup'i on OpenStreetMaps

Khup'i on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Khup'i.


Khup'i on Wikimapia

Khup'i on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Khup'i.


Khup'i on HotelsMap

Khup'i on HotelsMap. Khup'i.