Rock Tsobuk'ar on Map 

Rock Tsobuk'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsobuk'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Tsobuk'ar.


 

Main information about Rock Tsobuk'ar

Rock Tsobuk'ar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1009 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.0459, 46.47931.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Tsobuk'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Tsobuk’ar, Tsobuk'ar, Tsobuk’ar, Ծոբուքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Tsobuk'ar


TUE 21.09

25°/18°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.09

25°/17°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

23°/16°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

24°/13°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.09

20°/13°
1,017 hPa
SUN 26.09

21°/14°
1,023 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/15°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.09

12°/12°
1,021 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/10°
1,025 hPa
THU 30.09

8°/7°
1,029 hPa
FRI 1.10

8°/8°
1,032 hPa
SAT 2.10

10°/9°
1,029 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Tsobuk'ar


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Tsobuk'ar on GoogleMaps

Tsobuk'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsobuk'ar.


Tsobuk'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Tsobuk'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsobuk'ar.


Tsobuk'ar on Wikimapia

Tsobuk'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsobuk'ar.


Tsobuk'ar on HotelsMap

Tsobuk'ar on HotelsMap. Tsobuk'ar.