Rock Msrek' on Map 

Rock Msrek' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Msrek'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Msrek'.


 

Main information about Rock Msrek'

Rock Msrek', Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1188 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.09448, 46.45709.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Msrek' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Dzorastan, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, Ch'apni, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, Artsvanik, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Davit' Bek, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Gora Kyzylvank, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Msrek’, Msrek', Msrek’, Մսրեք.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Msrek'


FRI 17.09

21°/13°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.09

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

23°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

24°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

25°/17°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

24°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

22°/13°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

14°/10°
1,014 hPa
SAT 25.09

16°/11°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/13°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/13°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.09

22°/14°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Msrek'


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Msrek' on GoogleMaps

Msrek' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Msrek'.


Msrek' on OpenStreetMaps

Msrek' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Msrek'.


Msrek' on Wikimapia

Msrek' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Msrek'.


Msrek' on HotelsMap

Msrek' on HotelsMap. Msrek'.