Mount Aznvats'sar on Map 

Mount Aznvats'sar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aznvats'sar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Aznvats'sar.


 

Main information about Mount Aznvats'sar

Mount Aznvats'sar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2036 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.03607, 46.36108.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Aznvats'sar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, Geghi, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Pkhrut, Kavchut, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Aznvats’sar, Aznvats'sar, Aznvats’sar, Ազնվացսար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Aznvats'sar


MON 27.09

14°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

10°/5°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/5°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.09

4°/2°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

1°/-0°
1,028 hPa
SAT 2.10

1°/1°
1,029 hPa
SUN 3.10

10°/3°
1,024 hPa
MON 4.10

13°/6°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

13°/6°
1,017 hPa
WED 6.10

14°/7°
1,016 hPa
THU 7.10

16°/7°
1,013 hPa
FRI 8.10

15°/8°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Aznvats'sar


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Aznvats'sar on GoogleMaps

Aznvats'sar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Aznvats'sar.


Aznvats'sar on OpenStreetMaps

Aznvats'sar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aznvats'sar.


Aznvats'sar on Wikimapia

Aznvats'sar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aznvats'sar.


Aznvats'sar on HotelsMap

Aznvats'sar on HotelsMap. Aznvats'sar.