Mount Yekdastants' on Map 

Mount Yekdastants' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Yekdastants'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Yekdastants'.


 

Main information about Mount Yekdastants'

Mount Yekdastants', Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2353 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.02508, 46.25012.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Yekdastants' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Sandzharavaz, Geghi, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Pkhrut, Kavchut, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Yekdastants’, Yekdastants', Yekdastants’, Եկդաստանց.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Yekdastants'


FRI 24.09

18°/7°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/5°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

13°/4°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

7°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

5°/3°
1,023 hPa
THU 30.09

9°/4°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.10

12°/5°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

14°/6°
1,020 hPa
SUN 3.10

16°/8°
1,019 hPa
MON 4.10

17°/9°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

19°/10°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Yekdastants'


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Yekdastants' on GoogleMaps

Yekdastants' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Yekdastants'.


Yekdastants' on OpenStreetMaps

Yekdastants' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Yekdastants'.


Yekdastants' on Wikimapia

Yekdastants' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Yekdastants'.


Yekdastants' on HotelsMap

Yekdastants' on HotelsMap. Yekdastants'.