Mount Krrnasik'ar on Map 

Mount Krrnasik'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Krrnasik'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Krrnasik'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Krrnasik'ar

Mount Krrnasik'ar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1666 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.07233, 46.4389.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Krrnasik'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, Dzorastan, Geghi, Ts'its'lerr, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Ukhtasar, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Imastnots', Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Kaghnut, Pkhrut, P'oser, Kavchut, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, Ch'apni, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, Artsvanik, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Davit' Bek, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Zuygsar, Aramazd Lerr, Karmragom, K'arrasunk', Gahanist, T'arrkatar Lerr, Kapnusar, Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Gora Kyzylvank, Arevabuyl, Bargushati Lerrnashght'a, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Krrnasik’ar, Krrnasik'ar, Krrnasik’ar, Կռնասիքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Krrnasik'ar


FRI 24.09

22°/10°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/9°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

17°/10°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

9°/7°
1,018 hPa
WED 29.09

9°/7°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.09

16°/9°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.10

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

5°/5°
1,028 hPa
SUN 3.10

13°/7°
1,024 hPa
MON 4.10

14°/9°
1,021 hPa
TUE 5.10

10°/6°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Krrnasik'ar


The nearest regions: Syunik'i Marz, and others.

The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Krrnasik'ar on GoogleMaps

Krrnasik'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Krrnasik'ar.


Krrnasik'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Krrnasik'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Krrnasik'ar.


Krrnasik'ar on Wikimapia

Krrnasik'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Krrnasik'ar.


Krrnasik'ar on HotelsMap

Krrnasik'ar on HotelsMap. Krrnasik'ar.