Mount Mijnadzor on Map 

Mount Mijnadzor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mijnadzor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Mijnadzor.


 

Main information about Mount Mijnadzor

Mount Mijnadzor, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2096 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.00293, 46.4389.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Mijnadzor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, Geghi, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Pkhrut, Kavchut, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Mijnadzor, Mijnadzor, Mijnajor, Միջնաձոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Mijnadzor


FRI 24.09

18°/7°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/6°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/5°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

13°/6°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.09

6°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

4°/4°
1,024 hPa
THU 30.09

7°/5°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.10

11°/7°
1,021 hPa
SAT 2.10

13°/7°
1,020 hPa
SUN 3.10

16°/8°
1,019 hPa
MON 4.10

17°/9°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

18°/10°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Mijnadzor


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Mijnadzor on GoogleMaps

Mijnadzor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mijnadzor.


Mijnadzor on OpenStreetMaps

Mijnadzor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mijnadzor.


Mijnadzor on Wikimapia

Mijnadzor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mijnadzor.


Mijnadzor on HotelsMap

Mijnadzor on HotelsMap. Mijnadzor.