Mount Sharuk'ar on Map 

Mount Sharuk'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sharuk'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Sharuk'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Sharuk'ar

Mount Sharuk'ar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1187 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.11389, 46.4917.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Sharuk'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Dzorastan, Musallam, Ishkhanik, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', K'ashuni, Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Antarrashat, Orsk', Gharatgha, Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, Dovrus, Okhtar, KaGhnu Khach', Ch'obanlu, Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Arrajadzor, Verin Vach'agan, Verin Khotanan, Nerk'in Khotanan, Hunut, Ch'anakhch'i, Norashenik, Shrvenants', Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Chullu, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, Yegheg, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Ghurdghulagh, Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Injevar, Shenat'aGh, Sevak'ar, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, Ch'apni, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, Artsvanik, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Davit' Bek, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Kaghnut, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis, Yeghvard; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Gora Churchur, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, Katar Lerr, Gora Chimyan, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Gandzakurrk', Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Aghjigin Lerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Gora Kyzylvank, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Sharuk’ar, Sharuk'ar, Sharuk’ar, Շարուքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Sharuk'ar


SAT 25.09

16°/12°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

16°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 27.09

19°/11°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

13°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.09

10°/9°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.09

9°/7°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.10

6°/6°
1,028 hPa
SAT 2.10

14°/8°
1,021 hPa
SUN 3.10

16°/10°
1,019 hPa
MON 4.10

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 5.10

15°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 6.10

9°/9°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Sharuk'ar


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Sharuk'ar on GoogleMaps

Sharuk'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sharuk'ar.


Sharuk'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Sharuk'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sharuk'ar.


Sharuk'ar on Wikimapia

Sharuk'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sharuk'ar.


Sharuk'ar on HotelsMap

Sharuk'ar on HotelsMap. Sharuk'ar.