Mount Payazatisar on Map 

Mount Payazatisar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Payazatisar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Payazatisar.


 

Main information about Mount Payazatisar

Mount Payazatisar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2666 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.03607, 46.32233.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Payazatisar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Qafan, Agarak, Meghri, K'efashen, Kard, P'ayahan, Ch'ayk'end, Hajat'in, Pirdaudan, Sandzharavaz, Geghi, K'ajarants', K'ajaran, Tashtun, Lichk', Vahravar, Gudemnis, Kuris, Verin Hand, Karchevan, P'irlu, Geghavank', Agarak, Sukhan, Lerrnadzor, Kat'narrat, Maralzami, Lehvaz, Vardanidzor, Aygedzor, Baharlu, Pkhrut, Kavchut, Musallam, Vank', Zevu, ArjaGhbyur, Hin ArjaGhbyur, Verin Vardanidzor, Kuchuma, Verin Girat'aGh, Nerk'in Girat'aGh, Verin Noshants', Nerk'in Noshants', Kaler, T'rrch'nots', Amul, Tkhrunik', Ajylu, Jrakhor, Malev, Achkhlu, Mats'ru, ShGharshik, Vahanavank'i, Hamulk', Orsk', Alvank, Aldara, Masrik, Shishkert, Sariglukh, KaGhnu Khach', Khordzor, Shvanidzor, Verin Vach'agan, Hunut, Kavart, Lerrnagorts, Gomaran, Barabat'um, Kemants', SandzateGh, GeGhanush, Verin Srhak, Kotrats Khach', Achanan, Yemazlu, T'at'umarg, T'agadir, Tachati, Shenat'aGh, Chakaten, Herashen, Navs, K'ari shrjadardz, Ts'ekhi shrjadardz, Vrts'aken k'ar, T'njumnats', Tsav, VoGhji, Khravand, Erandzor, Sosut, LchahoGh, Berdi k'ar, ShikahoGh, Mt'nadzor, Bargushat, Yeregik', Kirgilu, Nyuvadi, Siznak, NovoYe, ShikahoGhi, Bekhnasar, Tsana, SGhnashen, Vardavank', Srashen, Dits'mayri, Karachiman, Nerk'in Hand, Jibillu, Khdrants', Uzhanis; or for traveling near lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar; or for climbing on: Ampasar, Yekdastants', Lchak, Odzatun, Karmrak'ar, Chmasar, Vank'i glukh, SarikoGhm, KhaGhalanj, Spitakasar, BaGhats'sar Lerr, Chgnavor Lerr, Gaylasar, P'ok'r Kap, Gombak, Berd, Payazatisar, Khustup' Lerr, Spitakk'ar, Mknatap', Tsnatsuk'ar, Khozak'ar, Shep'orasar, Arjiglukh, Brjevan, Aznvats'sar, Shishkert Lerr, Kartsrasar, Artasar, Orsasar, Gomaran, Sepuh, Sevuk, Shahapunis, T'akhtaver, ShikahoGhi glukh, Navsalerr, Navsak'ar, Krrnasik'ar, Mijnadzor, Salak'ar, Berdik, Chanchaptuk, Zhamhar, Odzak'ar, Sharuk'ar, Arevabuyl, P'ok'r Kap, MeGhru LerrnashGht'a, Arjadzori Lerrner, Tanu, Tsakk'ari, Berdik'ar, Tashtuni Lerrnants'k', K'ajarants' Lerrnagagat', Khartak'ar, Surin kap, OGhdzen, K'aren ktor, Msrek', Yeznak'ar, Krrapashten tsaker, Gaylakhut', Tsobuk'ar, Hank'i dik', P'usti k'ar, Krraklavi k'ar, Navak'ar, Mazi, Khach'i khut', Nrrnutats';

Other names: Payazatisar, Payazatisar, Պայազատիսար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Payazatisar


FRI 17.09

13°/4°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.09

12°/5°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

15°/7°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

17°/8°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

17°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

16°/7°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

14°/6°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.09

7°/2°
1,014 hPa
SAT 25.09

8°/3°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.09

13°/5°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/5°
1,018 hPa
TUE 28.09

15°/6°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Payazatisar


The nearest lakes: Varser, Muk'oyi, Shblek, Poch'ambar, Poch'ambar, and others.

Payazatisar on GoogleMaps

Payazatisar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Payazatisar.


Payazatisar on OpenStreetMaps

Payazatisar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Payazatisar.


Payazatisar on Wikimapia

Payazatisar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Payazatisar.


Payazatisar on HotelsMap

Payazatisar on HotelsMap. Payazatisar.