Chgnavor on Map 

Chgnavor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chgnavor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Chgnavor.


 

Main information about Chgnavor

Chgnavor, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.54169, 45.92792.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Chgnavor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Ughedzor, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Chgnavor, Cgnavor, Chgnavor, Ճգնավոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Chgnavor


SAT 23.10

13°/4°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

12°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/3°
1,013 hPa
TUE 26.10

2°/-2°
1,024 hPa
WED 27.10

4°/-1°
1,026 hPa
THU 28.10

8°/1°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/1°
1,021 hPa
SAT 30.10

9°/1°
1,025 hPa
SUN 31.10

5°/3°
1,030 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/5°
1,022 hPa
TUE 2.11

12°/5°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.11

11°/3°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Chgnavor


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Chgnavor on GoogleMaps

Chgnavor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Chgnavor.


Chgnavor on OpenStreetMaps

Chgnavor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Chgnavor.


Chgnavor on Wikimapia

Chgnavor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Chgnavor.


Chgnavor on HotelsMap

Chgnavor on HotelsMap. Chgnavor.