Mount Tsghukak'ar on Map 

Mount Tsghukak'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsghukak'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Tsghukak'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Tsghukak'ar

Mount Tsghukak'ar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2101 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.53332, 45.9361.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Tsghukak'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Ughedzor, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Skhtorut, Uyts, Getamej, Srbi lanj, Adzetun, Katar, Aghitu, T'it'eghi, Ajabaj, Khazmaz, K'arut, Zevu tun, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Kits'k', Anzni, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Shresht, Davit' Bek, Vorotan, Gorshap'arakh; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Kat'sa, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kaptaregi, Kosh, Last, T'khunis, Sapat, Ojakhtun, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Yesayusar, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Geghak'ar, Gora Farmashtepe, Garrnakanj, Sevzhayrr, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Yerkat'asar, Tsmak, Lanjik, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Vichasar, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Srbasar, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Ishots', Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Tsghukak’ar, Tsghukak'ar, Tsghukak’ar, Ծղուկաքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Tsghukak'ar


FRI 17.09

21°/9°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.09

18°/9°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

21°/11°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.09

22°/12°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.09

22°/11°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

21°/11°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.09

20°/13°
1,006 hPa
FRI 24.09

11°/8°
1,014 hPa
SAT 25.09

15°/8°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.09

20°/10°
1,017 hPa
TUE 28.09

22°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Tsghukak'ar


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Tsghukak'ar on GoogleMaps

Tsghukak'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsghukak'ar.


Tsghukak'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Tsghukak'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsghukak'ar.


Tsghukak'ar on Wikimapia

Tsghukak'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsghukak'ar.


Tsghukak'ar on HotelsMap

Tsghukak'ar on HotelsMap. Tsghukak'ar.