Averak on Map 

Averak on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Averak. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Averak.


 

Main information about Averak

Averak, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.67651, 45.77508.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Averak on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Jermuk, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Tolors, Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk'; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Arp'i, Arp'i, Arevkogh, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar, Berdak'ar, Areg, K'ari etev, Tskhouk-Karckar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Averak, Averak, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Averak


THU 30.06

21°/12°
1,011 hPa
FRI 1.07

22°/13°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.07

21°/12°
1,007 hPa
SUN 3.07

15°/9°
1,013 hPa
MON 4.07

16°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.07

18°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 6.07

18°/10°
1,014 hPa
THU 7.07

19°/10°
1,014 hPa
FRI 8.07

19°/11°
1,015 hPa
SAT 9.07

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
SUN 10.07

23°/14°
1,008 hPa
MON 11.07

26°/16°
1,009 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Averak


The nearest regions: Vayk'i Shrjan, Sisian, and others.

Averak on GoogleMaps

Averak on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Averak.


Averak on OpenStreetMaps

Averak on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Averak.


Averak on Wikimapia

Averak on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Averak.


Averak on HotelsMap

Averak on HotelsMap. Averak.