Jukhtakn on Map 

Jukhtakn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jukhtakn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jukhtakn.


 

Main information about Jukhtakn

Jukhtakn, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.70569, 45.77789.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Jukhtakn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Jermuk, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', K'arer, Mahtesu, Getik, Akhta, Gomk', Hin gyugh, Vank'i dzor, Oghyan, Mayrats', Gyabut, Aghnjadzor, Khach'k'arer, Akhkend, Dzorashen, Chrag, Dzork', Gndevank'i, Karmir k'ari, Darbink', Zarmoyi, Mat'osi, Artavan, Kordoyi, Aghvani, Gyughadzor, Gndevaz, Surb, Derbn, Mayradurk', Averk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Tolors, Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk'; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Orsk', Atomi, Mayradurk', Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Garunk', Kapuyt, Gora Takhtayurt, Vank'asar, Pahakasar, Karmrak, Sheksar, Berdak'ar, Husosar, Gora Muradoar, K'arap', Semasar, Chaghatsar, Kanach'kogh, Ukhtisar, Getak'ar, Shresh, Karmirglukh, P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Ankank', Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Jermuki blur, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Arjisar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Arp'i, Arp'i, Arevkogh, Vank'asari, Vayk'i, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, Hovk'ar, Khach'idzor, Abasatsmak, Ts'ts'ak'ar, Berdak'ar, Areg, K'ari etev, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Jukhtakn, Jukhtakn, Juxtakn, Ջուխտակն.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jukhtakn


SAT 23.10

11°/5°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.10

10°/5°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.10

11°/3°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.10

6°/-0°
1,021 hPa
WED 27.10

7°/1°
1,023 hPa
THU 28.10

8°/2°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.10

8°/2°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

7°/1°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

7°/0°
1,027 hPa
MON 1.11

7°/1°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

1°/-1°
1,018 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/-2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jukhtakn


The nearest regions: Vayk'i Shrjan, Sisian, and others.

Jukhtakn on GoogleMaps

Jukhtakn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jukhtakn.


Jukhtakn on OpenStreetMaps

Jukhtakn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jukhtakn.


Jukhtakn on Wikimapia

Jukhtakn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jukhtakn.


Jukhtakn on HotelsMap

Jukhtakn on HotelsMap. Jukhtakn.