Mount Kalats'k'ar on Map 

Mount Kalats'k'ar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalats'k'ar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kalats'k'ar.


 

Main information about Mount Kalats'k'ar

Mount Kalats'k'ar, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1948 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.63068, 45.87231.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Kalats'k'ar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Jermuk, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Uyts, Srbi lanj, Aghitu, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Davit' Bek, Vorotan; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kosh, Last, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Gora Farmashtepe, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Tsmak, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;

Other names: Kalats’k’ar, Kalats'k'ar, Kalats’k’ar, Կալացքար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kalats'k'ar


SAT 18.09

19°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 19.09

20°/13°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.09

22°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

22°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

22°/12°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.09

23°/14°
1,006 hPa
FRI 24.09

21°/12°
1,004 hPa
SAT 25.09

18°/10°
1,018 hPa
SUN 26.09

23°/13°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.09

23°/12°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.09

21°/10°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kalats'k'ar


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Kalats'k'ar on GoogleMaps

Kalats'k'ar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kalats'k'ar.


Kalats'k'ar on OpenStreetMaps

Kalats'k'ar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalats'k'ar.


Kalats'k'ar on Wikimapia

Kalats'k'ar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalats'k'ar.


Kalats'k'ar on HotelsMap

Kalats'k'ar on HotelsMap. Kalats'k'ar.