Borotn on Map 

Borotn on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Borotn. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Borotn.


 

Main information about Borotn

Borotn, Syunik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 39.61951, 45.90289.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Borotn on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hats'avan, Jermuk, Brrnakot', Angeghakot', Shaghat, Gorayk', Saravan, Arrataghbyur, Akunk', Kech'ut, Ghazaryan, Aghajanyani, Ararat-1, Gladzor, Hrrip'sime Surb, Ararat-2, Ughedzor, Narek, Artsat'ahank', Tsirak, Averak, Surbsari, Jukhtakn, Averk', K'arut, Tsghuk, Aragili, Berdatak, Mokhrabak, Berdatak, Srbi lanj, Shok'ar, Mokhrabaki Surb, Sarrnakunk', Hazarap'rkich', Khorrntus, Arevis, Maturri, Borotn, Spandaryan, Muts'k', T'anahat, Salvard, GodeDzor, Chgnavor, Balak', Arrak'eli, Vardan Zoravar Surb, Kronk', Lcher, Sarrents' Surb, Hayastany rrusastanin veramiavorman 150-amyakin, T'asik, Gyanjonts', Kilevants', Khach'ategh, Ughtamah, Ts'ghuni, Soflu, Shak'i, Shamakhi, Ashotavan, Bnunis, Metsik', Grvak, Torunik', Tolors, Hin T'khunis, Surb, Dastakert, Spitak vank', Sisian, Qizilciq az Azerbaijan, Averk', Akhlat'yan, Khach' Surb, Uyts, Srbi lanj, Aghitu, Noravan, Pghndzashen, Yeremis, Vaghatin, Yekeghets'i, Darbas, Getat'agh, P'aylatu, Yeghts'i, Lor, Shenat'agh, Davit' Bek, Vorotan; or for traveling near lakes: Jermuki, Dzhermukskiy Vodopad, Ch'rrch'yrr, Shakinskiy Vodopad, Allich, Hayeli, Sari, Alakn, K'arut, Nurri, Artsat'i, K'och'aberdi, Lcher, Aghulich, Aytsalich, Ch'och'alich, Nerk'in, Verin, Tonalich, Metslich, Navasard, Delfin lich, Yot'naghbyur Lich, Sarrnaghbyur Lich, Angeghakot'i, Angeghakot'i, Kech'uti Jrambar, Spandaryani Jrambar, Angeghakot'i Jrambar, Tolorsi Jrambar, Shambi Jrambar; or for climbing on: P'arrakatar, Andzavasar, Saravan, Ashora, Gora Kavirli, Gndevaz, Terter, Bjnak, Gaburrn, Gaburr, Zirak, Sevazhayrr, Amulsar, Artsat'asar, Kordabak, Izhasar, Surb, Srbasar, Siskatar, Shishk'ar, Sevsar, Kakach'asar, Gomer, Salorasar, Kalats'k'ar, Gora Saryyatakh, Gora Kirmizi-Dag, Kazuch'i Lerrnagagat', Aytsits', Tsirnk'ar, Ch'orrord sar, K'och'aberd, Artsat'ak'ar, ArjaDzor, Shahoyi areg, Mets Makaghots', P'ok'r Makaghots', Berdatun, Arevkogh, Och'khari sar, Abet', Yughasar, P'ok'r Chgnavor, Yot'nasar, Shishk'ar, Tsghukak'ar, Aghja Lerrnagagat', Artsat'i, Karmrablur, Koshak'ar Lerr, Arevkogh, Gora Narkar, Karkarr, Aylak'ar, Areg, Jaghts'ik', Vets'kisar, Tonasar, Glul, Ch'och'alchi barDzunk', Berdak'ar, Arp'i, Kosh, Last, Hank'asar, Shikha, Arp'i, Haght'asar, Arevkogh, Shlorut, Gora Kyzyldzhuk, Gora Farmashtepe, Kyap'u, Kaprusar, K'nar, Yeznak'ar, K'amot, T'aghut, K'arazhayrr Lerr, Glkhanots', Tsmak, Lor, Par, Khdyr Dagh, Srrnatun, K'olaglukh, T'khak'ar, Uytsva, Surb Yeghia, Mataghisar, Vorotani Lerrnants'k', Amulsari, K'arasari, Dastakerti, Kaprusari, Yeremisi, Gelija Lerrnagagat', Berdak'ar, Areg, Yeznak'arer, K'ari etev, Agrravak'ar, Ts'its'k'ar, Tskhouk-Karckar;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Borotn, Borotn, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Borotn


THU 30.06

21°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

22°/13°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.07

20°/12°
1,008 hPa
SUN 3.07

15°/9°
1,014 hPa
MON 4.07

16°/9°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.07

18°/9°
1,015 hPa
WED 6.07

18°/11°
1,015 hPa
THU 7.07

19°/11°
1,015 hPa
FRI 8.07

19°/11°
1,016 hPa
SAT 9.07

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
SUN 10.07

23°/14°
1,009 hPa
MON 11.07

26°/17°
1,010 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Borotn


The nearest regions: Sisian, and others.

Borotn on GoogleMaps

Borotn on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Borotn.


Borotn on OpenStreetMaps

Borotn on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Borotn.


Borotn on Wikimapia

Borotn on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Borotn.


Borotn on HotelsMap

Borotn on HotelsMap. Borotn.