Lake Pghtor on Map 

Lake Pghtor on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pghtor. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Pghtor.


 

Main information about Lake Pghtor

Lake Pghtor, Armaviri Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.19311, 43.89728.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake Pghtor on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Hoktember, Mrgashat, T'alin, Nalbandyan, Myasnikyan, Bambakashat, Arteni, Dalarik, Janfida, Aknalich, Arevik, Lukashin, Pshatavan, Getashen, Argavand, Tandzut, Shenavan, Sovetakan, Aygeshat, Nor Armavir, Agarakavan, Zhdanov, Lenughi, Arazap, Ashnak, Metsamor, Grgurr, Gorashen, Bagaran, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bakhchalar, Yervandashat, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Shavarut, Botut, Suseri, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Vanand, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, Mets Sepasar, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Artamet, Talin, Karakala, Getik, Lerrnagog, Mastara, Karmrashen, Akunk, Nor Kesaria, Berk'ashat, Hin gyugh, Karmir Avetaran, Hushakert, T'ukh Manuk, Arevadasht, Talvorik, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Sardarapati chakatamarti, Davdashen, Arak's, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Sovkhoz Nomer Shest', Amasia, Irind, Aygevan, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Argishtikhinili, Imeni Dzerzhinskogo, Noravan, Pokr Shagriar, Aragats, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, Dzhrashen, T'alin, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Aykavan, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Azatavan, Nor Amanos, Dian, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mihravan, Mayisyan, Sovkhoz Gecherlyu, Hats'ashen, Dprevank', Shamiram, Aghbrik, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Nor Yedesia, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Lichk', Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Kanch'i, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Agaraki, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche; or for climbing on: Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Ukhtasar, Putasar, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Oskesar, Yerrablur, Sevblur, Hakobisar, Aghbyurneri sar, K'arasar, Vranasar, Mozasar, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Shamiram, Gora Karmratar, Karkarr, Gora Dashtakar, Kapk', Kanch'i, Syunov k'arap';

Other names: Pghtor, Pghtor, Pgtor, Պղտոր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Pghtor


SAT 23.10

17°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

18°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

19°/11°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.10

13°/9°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.10

13°/9°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

15°/10°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

17°/11°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

15°/9°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

13°/8°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
TUE 2.11

9°/6°
1,019 hPa
WED 3.11

7°/7°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Pghtor


The nearest regions: Armaviri Marz, and others.

Pghtor on GoogleMaps

Pghtor on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Pghtor.


Pghtor on OpenStreetMaps

Pghtor on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pghtor.


Pghtor on Wikimapia

Pghtor on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pghtor.


Pghtor on HotelsMap

Pghtor on HotelsMap. Pghtor.