Mount Spitakblur on Map 

Mount Spitakblur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spitakblur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Spitakblur.


 

Main information about Mount Spitakblur

Mount Spitakblur, Armaviri Marz, Armenia. Elevation 1146 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.17792, 43.77508.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Spitakblur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Hoktember, T'alin, Nalbandyan, Myasnikyan, Bambakashat, Arteni, Dalarik, Janfida, Lukashin, Getashen, Shenavan, Nor Armavir, Lenughi, Ashnak, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Grgurr, Gorashen, Bagaran, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bakhchalar, Yervandashat, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Shavarut, Botut, Suseri, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Vanand, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, Mets Sepasar, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Artamet, Talin, Karakala, Getik, Lerrnagog, Mastara, Karmrashen, Akunk, Nor Kesaria, Berk'ashat, Hin gyugh, Karmir Avetaran, Hushakert, T'ukh Manuk, Arevadasht, Talvorik, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Sardarapati chakatamarti, Davdashen, Arak's, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Sovkhoz Nomer Shest', Amasia, Irind, Aygevan, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Argishtikhinili, Imeni Dzerzhinskogo, Noravan, Pokr Shagriar, Aragats, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, Dzhrashen, T'alin, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Aykavan, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Lichk', Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche; or for climbing on: Poloz, Pompoloz, Gaylasar, Gor, Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Ukhtasar, Putasar, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Oskesar, Yerrablur, Sevblur, Hakobisar, Aghbyurneri sar, K'arasar, Vranasar, Mozasar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Spitakblur, Spitakblur, Սպիտակբլուր.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Spitakblur


SAT 25.09

17°/15°
1,012 hPa
SUN 26.09

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

21°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.09

22°/15°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.09

20°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

20°/13°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.10

19°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 2.10

23°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 3.10

26°/20°
1,014 hPa
MON 4.10

26°/18°
1,012 hPa
TUE 5.10

23°/15°
1,013 hPa
WED 6.10

20°/13°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Spitakblur


The nearest regions: Armaviri Marz, and others.

Spitakblur on GoogleMaps

Spitakblur on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Spitakblur.


Spitakblur on OpenStreetMaps

Spitakblur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Spitakblur.


Spitakblur on Wikimapia

Spitakblur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Spitakblur.


Spitakblur on HotelsMap

Spitakblur on HotelsMap. Spitakblur.