Pond Karenisi on Map 

Pond Karenisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karenisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pond Karenisi.


 

Main information about Pond Karenisi

Pond Karenisi, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.38068, 44.6167.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Pond Karenisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Yerevan, Hrazdan, Abovyan, Ashtarak, Yeghvard, Byureghavan, Aparan, Nor Geghi, Zovuni, Prroshyan, Kasakh, Karbi, Aramus, Balahovit, K'anak'erravan, Bjni, Aragats, Merdzavan, Arzakan, Meghradzor, Argel, Lerrnanist, Norakert, Baghramyan, Musalerr, Solak, Arzni, Ddmashen, Kamaris, Dzoraghbyur, Akunk', Mayakovski, Argavand, Buzhakan, Mrgashen, Shenavan, Kotayk', Zovaber, Nor Gyugh, Nor Yerznka, Tsaghkadzor, Ptghunk', Zarr, Ushi, Aghavnadzor, Kaputan, Ptghni, Zoravan, Aygek, Fantan, Aragyugh, Arayi Hoghamaser, Mets egherrni 90-amyakin, Tsakhkashen, Vardenut, Ginevet, Mulq'i, Mughni, Arai, Mulk'i, Shiraghali gomer, Artashavan, Ohanavan, Lusagyugh, K'uch'ak, Saralandzh, Sagmosavan, Ap'nagyugh, Hart'avan, P'arak'ar, Zvart'nots', Vardenis, Akunk, T'airov, Haght'anak, Astvatsinkal, Jrambar, Chknakh, Karmir blur, Patvo, Nor-Kesariya, T'eyshebaini, K'asakh, Shahumyan, T't'ujur, Yernjatap', Yeghipatrush, Nairi, Shengavit', Norashen, Tsitserrnakaberd, Hank'avan, Dzoraglukh, K'ristoneut'yan 1700-amyakin, Hrazdan, Tsitserrnakaberd, Zovuni, Geghaver, Kentron, Saralanj, Hakobi, Karmir-Ovit, Yezragyugh, Geghavan, T'eghenav, Kanakerr-Zeytun, T'eghenis, Odzut, Chluti, Karakala, Kaytsaki tegh, Agveran, Nor Artamet, Vranateghi, Artavaz, Arrinj, K'arashamb, Kabakhlu, T'eghenik', Berdi k'arap', Nor Hachn, Verin Ptghni, Jrvezh, Getamej, Pasharaberd, Akhundov, Shenik, Avazan, Dalar, Karenis, Nurrnus, Korchlu, Maturr, Gnder, Kotayk'i jrants'k', Vardanavan, Alap'ars, Ch'arents'avan, Jraber, Voghjaberd, Geghadir, Marmarik, Kat'naghbyur, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, Geghashen, Hatis, Akhbrak, K'aghsi, Makravan, Zovashen, Kakavadzor, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Silikyan, Malatia-Sebastia, Lukashin, Shahumyan, Nor Kokhp, Nor Malat'ia, Ajap'nyak, Anastasavan, Davt'ashen, Imeni Tairova, Noragyugh, Nor Arabkir, Mergelyani, Kond, Nor Butaniya, Sarit'agh, K'anak'err, Nor Marash, Nor Zeyt'un, Nork', Nor Nork', Avan, Avan-Arrinj, NoranorNork, Valodik; or for traveling near lakes: Zak'ari, Yerevanyan Lich, Buloyi, K'anak'erresi Lich, Vardavarri Lich, Ughtalich, K'aralich, Lchakner, Antak, Arrinji Lich, Shoghoyi, Vaghaveri, Geghalich, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Avazan, Karenisi, Aparani Jrambar, Yeghvardi Jrambar, Marmariki Jrambar, Hrazdani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Gora Karatepe, Damlik-Gyaduk Lerrnagagat', Gora Shakhvard, Gora Gyrgyran, Arapar Lerr, Gora Akhmedogny, Gora Tanavoranist, Gora Nokhuttepe, Gora Akdirakar, Gora Kushchi, Arayi Lerr, Gora Sangaranren, Ughtalanj, Kishiranots', Chghats sar, Hrandasar, T'eghenyats', Siserrk', Vranasar, Gora Yurd, Mrtablur, Arzakan, Artavazd, Yerkat'asar, Ptenis, Gora Chingil, Patvar, Bjnak, Gora Khachisar, Pahots', Khandzut, Gora Dzorakhpyur, T'eghenis Lerr, Minasasar, Aramusi dik', Khndzorut, Solak, Gut'anasar, Zoma, Garran, Sursar, Hatisi Lerr, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Pahakasar, Tsaghkunyats' Lerrnashght'a, T'eghenyats' Lerrnashght'a, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Kaytsaki tegh; the nearest hotels: Armenian Royal Palace, Latar, Nur Hotel Yerevan, Capital Hotel, Regineh Hotel, METROPOL HOTEL YEREVAN, MARRIOTT ARMENIA HOTEL YEREVAN, GOLDEN PALACE HOTEL, BEST EASTERN ARARAT, Forum Hotel, Hrazdan Hotel Yerevan, Yerevan Deluxe Hotel, Bass Boutique Hotel, Bass Hotel Yerevan, Moscow House Hotel, Shirak, Bw Congress, Republica Hotel Yerevan, Paris Hotel Yerevan, National Hotel, Aua Barsam Suites Hotel Yerevan, Hotel Erebuni, Hyatt Place Yerevan, Hotel North Avenue, Royal Tulip Grand Hotel Yerevan, Aviatrans Hotel, Royal Tulip Grand, Tufenkian Historic Yerevan Hotel, Cascade Hotel, Three Jugs, Sochi Palace Hotel Complex, Bella, Panorama Resort Yerevan, Golden Tulip Hotel Yerevan, Hotel Meg, Europe Hotel, Yerevan Hostel, Ani Plaza Hotel, Imperial Palace Hotel, Primer Hotel, Bellagio Yerevan, Nairi Hotel, Best Western Congress Hotel, Golden Palace Yerevan Hotel, Nare Hotel, Olympia, Nork Residence, Best Western Aghveran Hotel, Russia, House Of Writers, World Of Gold, Tsaghkadzor Marriott Hotel;

Other names: Karenisi, Karenisi, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pond Karenisi


THU 30.06

28°/16°
1,008 hPa
FRI 1.07

26°/16°
1,006 hPa
SAT 2.07

22°/14°
1,007 hPa
SUN 3.07

20°/12°
1,012 hPa
MON 4.07

20°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 5.07

22°/14°
1,013 hPa
WED 6.07

23°/15°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

23°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.07

22°/15°
1,013 hPa
SAT 9.07

25°/17°
1,009 hPa
SUN 10.07

27°/18°
1,006 hPa
MON 11.07

30°/20°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pond Karenisi


Karenisi on GoogleMaps

Karenisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Karenisi.


Karenisi on OpenStreetMaps

Karenisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Karenisi.


Karenisi on Wikimapia

Karenisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Karenisi.


Karenisi on HotelsMap

Karenisi on HotelsMap. Karenisi.