Mount Pahasar on Map 

Mount Pahasar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pahasar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Pahasar.


 

Main information about Mount Pahasar

Mount Pahasar, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2458 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.2973, 45.00012.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Pahasar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Yeranos, Lchashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Lerrnanist, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Goght', Gagarin, Lchap', Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Bardenut, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Pahasar, Pahasar, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Pahasar


WED 25.05

2°/-1°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

6°/2°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

11°/5°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

13°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 29.05

13°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.05

13°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 31.05

14°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 1.06

16°/10°
1,018 hPa
THU 2.06

17°/9°
1,020 hPa
FRI 3.06

18°/11°
1,018 hPa
SAT 4.06

19°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.06

20°/13°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Pahasar


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

Pahasar on GoogleMaps

Pahasar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pahasar.


Pahasar on OpenStreetMaps

Pahasar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pahasar.


Pahasar on Wikimapia

Pahasar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pahasar.


Pahasar on HotelsMap

Pahasar on HotelsMap. Pahasar.