Mount Soseidar on Map 

Mount Soseidar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Soseidar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Soseidar.


 

Main information about Mount Soseidar

Mount Soseidar, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2281 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.31671, 45.01392.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Soseidar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Yeranos, Lchashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Lerrnanist, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Goght', Gagarin, Lchap', Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Bardenut, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz;

Other names: Soseidar, Soseidar, Սոսեիդար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Soseidar


THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Soseidar


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

Soseidar on GoogleMaps

Soseidar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Soseidar.


Soseidar on OpenStreetMaps

Soseidar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Soseidar.


Soseidar on Wikimapia

Soseidar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Soseidar.


Soseidar on HotelsMap

Soseidar on HotelsMap. Soseidar.