Mount Yot'naghbyur on Map 

Mount Yot'naghbyur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Yot'naghbyur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Yot'naghbyur.


 

Main information about Mount Yot'naghbyur

Mount Yot'naghbyur, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2303 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.44031, 45.00409.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Yot'naghbyur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hrazdan, Gavarr, Sevan, Sarukhan, Noratus, Yeranos, Lchashen, Lichk', Tsovagyugh, Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Lerrnanist, Ddmashen, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Varser, Geghamavan, Zovaber, Gagarin, Lchap', Drakhtik, Kakavadzor, K'amal, At'arbekyan, Jrarrat, Bardzradir, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Tsaghkunk', Gomadzor, Ch'kalovka, Tsamakaberd, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Kalavan, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer; or for traveling near lakes: Geghalich, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, Pahakasar, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Sahakasar, Gora Soyukhbulak, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Parrvivank', Gora Dzhantapa, K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Gora Kirkity-Dag, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Arjanots' Lerrnashght'a, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Areguni Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Karmiri Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Yotnaghbyur, Yot'naghbyur, Yotnaghbyur, ???????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Yot'naghbyur


WED 25.05

3°/0°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

8°/2°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

12°/6°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

13°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 29.05

15°/7°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.05

15°/7°
1,017 hPa
TUE 31.05

15°/8°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

17°/10°
1,017 hPa
THU 2.06

18°/10°
1,020 hPa
FRI 3.06

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.06

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.06

21°/13°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Yot'naghbyur


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Yot'naghbyur on GoogleMaps

Yot'naghbyur on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Yot'naghbyur.


Yot'naghbyur on OpenStreetMaps

Yot'naghbyur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Yot'naghbyur.


Yot'naghbyur on Wikimapia

Yot'naghbyur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Yot'naghbyur.


Yot'naghbyur on HotelsMap

Yot'naghbyur on HotelsMap. Yot'naghbyur.