Rock Pndloz on Map 

Rock Pndloz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pndloz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Pndloz.


 

Main information about Rock Pndloz

Rock Pndloz, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2089 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.2959, 45.15973.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Rock Pndloz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Martuni, Vardenik, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Astghadzor, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Lchap', Madina, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach', Davit' Vardapeti, Vank'i Berd, Artanish, Katsik', Zolak'ar, Khoy, Yerku Jri, Oskani, Asoyi, Lchi Averakner, Bardzragah, Lerrnants'k'i Averakner; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Bats'sar, Sevoyi Dzor, Gndak'ar, Ishkhanavar, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Pndloz, Pndloz, Պնդլոզ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Pndloz


FRI 24.09

16°/9°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.09

11°/9°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

12°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 27.09

14°/10°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.09

11°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.09

12°/9°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

16°/8°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.10

12°/8°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.10

10°/7°
1,022 hPa
SUN 3.10

14°/10°
1,021 hPa
MON 4.10

14°/9°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.10

10°/7°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Pndloz


The nearest regions: Geghark'unik'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

Pndloz on GoogleMaps

Pndloz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pndloz.


Pndloz on OpenStreetMaps

Pndloz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pndloz.


Pndloz on Wikimapia

Pndloz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pndloz.


Pndloz on HotelsMap

Pndloz on HotelsMap. Pndloz.