Lake T'amoyi on Map 

Lake T'amoyi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near T'amoyi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake T'amoyi.


 

Main information about Lake T'amoyi

Lake T'amoyi, Geghark'unik'i Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.26111, 45.05829.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Lake T'amoyi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sevan, Martuni, Nerk'in Getashen, Sarukhan, Noratus, Karanlukh, Yeranos, Lchashen, Verin Getashen, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, Vaghashen, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Tsovazard, Gagarin, Lchap', Madina, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, T'arrnis, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Ch'kalovka, Sevakatar, Tsaghkashen, Ukhtaver, Norashen, Aparank', Safarents' gomeri, Khach'er, Yeghegnut, Jali k'it', Jrkhap'an, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, T'rrch'nat'ev, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Berdkunk', Azat k'aghak', Azati, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Vardan Sarkavagi, Ishkhanagyugh, Gogaver, Kot'agomer, Shorzha, Aghberk', Shikaver, Lerrnakert, Geghahovit, Kat'an, Gomer, Manushakadzor, Hokhei Khach'; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rranner, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, T'amoyi, Aghi, Snerov, Suk'oyi, Lake Sevan, Bobka, Jri Avazan, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: K'ulapat, Yerragagat', Lchasar Lerr, Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Arevakogh, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Heri Dar, Karmir, Armaghan Lerr, Moziker, Metskogh, Artanish Lerr, Ayrija Lerrnagagat', Zherrsar, Geler, Shogher, Tagheri, T'arrnisti, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz; the nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort;

Other names: Tamoyi, T'amoyi, Tamoyi, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake T'amoyi


TUE 24.05

4°/1°
1,008 hPa
WED 25.05

2°/0°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

6°/3°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

11°/6°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

12°/8°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

13°/10°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.05

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
TUE 31.05

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 1.06

16°/10°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

15°/10°
1,018 hPa
FRI 3.06

17°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 4.06

18°/12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake T'amoyi


The nearest regions: Martuni, and others.

The nearest hotels: Best Western Bohemian Resort, and others.

T'amoyi on GoogleMaps

T'amoyi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of T'amoyi.


T'amoyi on OpenStreetMaps

T'amoyi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near T'amoyi.


T'amoyi on Wikimapia

T'amoyi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near T'amoyi.


T'amoyi on HotelsMap

T'amoyi on HotelsMap. T'amoyi.