Mount Dimats'lerr on Map 

Mount Dimats'lerr on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dimats'lerr. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Dimats'lerr.


 

Main information about Mount Dimats'lerr

Mount Dimats'lerr, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3206 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.22931, 44.92651.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Dimats'lerr on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Garrni, Sarukhan, Gandzak, Aramus, Lanjaghbyur, Kamaris, Goght', Akunk', Kotayk', Nor Gyugh, Zarr, Kaputan, Fantan, Geghadir, Hats'avan, Narek, Kat'naghbyur, Sotsgyukh, Zovk', Gyamrez, Gomer, Babajur, Vaghaver, K'arakhach', Geghashen, Hatis, Zovashen, Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik'; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Vaghaveri, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi; or for climbing on: Aramusi dik', Hoghasar, Khndzorut, Gora Yerakh, Gora Karaultepe, Yeranos Lerrnagagat', Gut'anasar, Ilkasar Lerr, Garran, Hatisi Lerr, Gora Makhmud-Dag, Bardenut, Alsar, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Yerragagat', Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Khosrovasar Lerr, Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Yerakhi, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh;

Other names: Dimats’lerr, Dimats'lerr, Dimats’lerr, Դիմացլեռ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Dimats'lerr


WED 29.09

7°/0°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.09

5°/1°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.10

6°/0°
1,018 hPa
SAT 2.10

7°/3°
1,019 hPa
SUN 3.10

10°/2°
1,018 hPa
MON 4.10

8°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 5.10

8°/4°
1,015 hPa
WED 6.10

9°/3°
1,019 hPa
THU 7.10

10°/4°
1,016 hPa
FRI 8.10

12°/5°
1,012 hPa
SAT 9.10

11°/6°
1,014 hPa
SUN 10.10

12°/1°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Dimats'lerr


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, and others.

Dimats'lerr on GoogleMaps

Dimats'lerr on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dimats'lerr.


Dimats'lerr on OpenStreetMaps

Dimats'lerr on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dimats'lerr.


Dimats'lerr on Wikimapia

Dimats'lerr on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dimats'lerr.


Dimats'lerr on HotelsMap

Dimats'lerr on HotelsMap. Dimats'lerr.