Mount Nazeli on Map 

Mount Nazeli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nazeli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Nazeli.


 

Main information about Mount Nazeli

Mount Nazeli, Kotayk'i Marz, Armenia. Elevation 3118 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.20288, 44.97229.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Nazeli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gavarr, Sarukhan, Noratus, Yeranos, Lichk', Gandzak, Dzoragyugh, T'azagyugh, Lanjaghbyur, Vardadzor, Goght', Ollag, Khotavet, Kamar, K'amal, Shoghakan, Nerk'in Gut'an, Verin Gut'an, Bardzradir, Baberd, Ando, Geghard, Sevaberd, Aramus, Meghenav, Goght'agarak, Glan, Yernji tap', Mets Glan, Gyughadzor, Marginargiz, Aghjots', Jaghats'adzor, Averk', Tandzolor, Vank', P'osi, Kerpikend, Nabat', Geghmaghan, Noragyugh, Avanik, P'ok'r Glan, Changli, Zang, Vanstan, Kak'avaberd, Hand, T'arrnis, Khosrov, Ukhtavori, Gotozvank', Surb Sargis, Sevakatar, Lich, Mankuk, Margar sarkavag, Aghk'ilisa, Tsaghkashen, Astvatsatur, Srbadzor, Ukhtaver, Hakhs, Aparank', Jghun, Hort'anots', Safarents' gomeri, Yeghegnut, Jermanis, Hamboyi chgnavor, Tsaghkashen, Karei k'arayr, Aghi lich, Nazei Surb, Dastakert, Gavarrni, Hayravank', Argichi, Azat k'aghak', Azati, Dastakert, Simoyi Surb, Atsarat, Gandzak, Kamo Kaghak, Dolakner, Karmirgyugh, Sarnakhpyur, Kizilkharab, Karmir Gyukh, Geghark'unik', Spitakaghbyur, Spitakasari, Yot' aghbyur, Mets Argichi, Andzav, Manuch'ari lich, Artsvakar, Arrvtnots', Dvoragyukh, Mets Manuch'ar, Atdash, Adamkhan, Noratusi, Aghelich, Ghazari dzor, Ch'or Averakner, Ch'oraver, K'anagegh, P'ok'r Argichi, Agarak, Tsakk'ar, Avaznots', Avazut, Gomer, Yanygh; or for traveling near lakes: Kamurji ch'rrik, Geghalich, Chmchman, Sageri, Lerkuti, Ghazi Lich, Selavi p'osi, Bazmalichk', Vank'i, Akna Lich, Mets dari, Vranalich, Verin, Lchaghbyur, Gortnlich, Karmrak, Aryan, T'amoyi, Aghi, Lanjaghbyuri Jrambar, Geghark'unik' arrajin; or for climbing on: Bardenut, Alsar, Aytsasar, Menaksar Lerr, K'arragagat', Blrashen, P'ok'r K'ulapat, Pahakasar, Kotuts Lerr, K'ulapat, Handasar, Yerragagat', Yerits'asar, Geghmaghan Lerrnagagat', Khosrovasar Lerr, Gora Karaganchal, Sevkatar Lerr, Paytasar, Dimats'lerr, Azhdahak Lerr, Vishapasar, Nazeli, Ughtusar, Pahasar, Nkaren, Yot'naghbyur, P'orak, Soseidar, Tashatssar, Ark'ashen Lerrnagagat', Aghdagh Lerr, Spitak, Yerrablur, Gora Uch-Tapalyar, Yerrablur, Surb Khach', Gora Gadzhi-Medzhun, Sahakasar, Marrakhlasar, Hats'arrat, Arami dar, Aknadar, Mshaknots', Gavarr, Tsaghkavank', Gora Chortar, Parrvivank', K'och'iglukh, Gora Dzhilyar, Mrgasar, Sarrnakunk', Heri Dar, Karmir, Vanevanits', Armaghan Lerr, Voghjaberdi Lerrnashght'a, Yeranosi Lerrnashght'a, Itsasari, Shogher, Tagheri, Khach'eri, T'arrnisti, Mankunk'i, Geghama Lerrnashght'a, Geghark'unyants' Lerrnashght'a, Vardenyats', Pereval Ayotsdzorskiy, Sulemayi Lerrnants'k', Gora Uch-Tapa, Gridzor, Aghjka t'ev, Amrots', Marut'i kut', K'arap'i glukh, Pndloz;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Nazeli, Nazeli, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Nazeli


WED 25.05

-2°/-5°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

2°/-2°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.05

7°/1°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.05

9°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.05

9°/3°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.05

9°/3°
1,018 hPa
TUE 31.05

10°/4°
1,017 hPa
WED 1.06

12°/6°
1,018 hPa
THU 2.06

13°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 3.06

14°/7°
1,018 hPa
SAT 4.06

15°/8°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.06

16°/9°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Nazeli


The nearest regions: Kotayk'i Marz, Martuni, and others.

Nazeli on GoogleMaps

Nazeli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nazeli.


Nazeli on OpenStreetMaps

Nazeli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nazeli.


Nazeli on Wikimapia

Nazeli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nazeli.


Nazeli on HotelsMap

Nazeli on HotelsMap. Nazeli.