Mount Aghbyurneri sar on Map 

Mount Aghbyurneri sar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aghbyurneri sar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Aghbyurneri sar.


 

Main information about Mount Aghbyurneri sar

Mount Aghbyurneri sar, Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. Elevation 2066 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.39313, 44.00153.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Mount Aghbyurneri sar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Armavir, Maralik, T'alin, Arshaluys, Myasnikyan, Arteni, Dalarik, Kosh, Pemzashen, Samaghar, Lukashin, Mets Mant'ash, Pokr Mantash, Hnaberd, Agarakavan, Tsaghkahovit, Zhdanov, Lerrnakert, Dzit'hank'ov, Ashnak, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan, Nerkin Talin, Dashtadem, Talin, Lanjik, Lerrnagog, Hayrenyats', Dzorakap, Mastara, Karmrashen, Aykasar, Haykasar, Dzoragyukh, Tsakhkasar, Akunk, Sarrnaghbyur, Tufashen, Shenik, Yekhnik, Vosketas, Kat'naghbyur, Karmrashen, Hats'ik, Agagchi, Zovasar, Garnovit, Davdashen, Shgarshik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartik Avetis Baghdasaryani, Art'ik, Irind, Khanjyan, Verin Sasunashen, Verin Sasnashen, Nerk'in Sasunashen, Harrich, Noravan, Aragats, Nagapetavan, Nerk'in Bazmaberd, Nerk'in K'arakut, K'arakut, Toroni, T'alin, Saralandzh, Maralik, Verin Bazmaberd, Surb, Kak'avadzori shosh, Anjrdii, Khach'erapat, Karmir zhayrr, Arrandznatner, Partizak, Khach'erapat, Metsadzor, Kak'avadzor, Partizak, Ot'evan, Areg, Baysyz, Nor Amanos, Dian, Aruch, Talish, K'aravanatun, Mihravan, Mayisyan, Sovkhoz Gecherlyu, Hats'ashen, Dprevank', Shamiram, Aghbrik, Khoch'er, K'arap'i, Lerrnarot, Nor Yedesia, Sasunik, Verin Sasunik, Metsamor, T'agavorakan, Lanjaver, Surb Sargis, Verin-Kulibeklu, Avan, Gekhadzor, Aragatsotn, Khnusik, Tonoyi tan, Khotavet, Sadunts, Aragatsotn, Vzhan, Ferik, Kyurakyan, Vahramagyugh, Tsaghkalanj, Goghkut'en, Hayt'agh, Aragats, Tegher, Krrablur, P'oser; or for traveling near lakes: Ch'rrik, Khrkhnjak, Ch'rrik, Atoyi, Pghtor, Mets, Aviki, Baderi, Yerkrord dzori, K'arakut'i, Kak'avadzori, Gaylabneri, Ts'atsi, Amberdalich, P'osalich, K'ari Lich, Sghundalich, Aygelich, Mayisi, Motkanalich, Mkhoyi, Lich, Kak'avadzori lich, Agaraki, Sasnoshenskoye Vodokhranilishche, Mant'ashi Jrambar; or for climbing on: Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Aghbyurneri sar, Karmravor, K'arasar, Karmravor, Vranasar, Mozasar, Zohasar Lerrnagagat', Kak'avak'ar, Agrravak'ar Lerr, Gora Kizyl-Ayagam, Shamiram, Gora Karmratar, Karkarr, Gora Dashtakar, Tirinkatar Lerr, Amberd Lerr, Surb lich, Aragats Lerrnagagat', T'ezharruyg, K'arapari, Syunov k'arap', Kakach'i k'arap';

Other names: Aghbyurneri sar, Agbyurneri sar, Aghbyurneri sar, Աղբյուրների սար.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Aghbyurneri sar


MON 20.09

20°/12°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

19°/13°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.09

18°/12°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.09

19°/15°
1,006 hPa
FRI 24.09

21°/14°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.09

16°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.09

17°/11°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.09

18°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.09

18°/12°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.09

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.09

18°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 1.10

18°/12°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Aghbyurneri sar


The nearest regions: Aragatsotni Marz, and others.

Aghbyurneri sar on GoogleMaps

Aghbyurneri sar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Aghbyurneri sar.


Aghbyurneri sar on OpenStreetMaps

Aghbyurneri sar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aghbyurneri sar.


Aghbyurneri sar on Wikimapia

Aghbyurneri sar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aghbyurneri sar.


Aghbyurneri sar on HotelsMap

Aghbyurneri sar on HotelsMap. Aghbyurneri sar.