Yereruyk' on Map 

Yereruyk' on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Yereruyk'. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Yereruyk'.


 

Main information about Yereruyk'

Yereruyk', Aragatsotni Marz, Armenia. GPS coordinates: 40.44031, 43.61249.
Time zone: Asia/Yerevan. Yereruyk' on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arteni, Dzit'hank'ov, Gt'ashen, Kharkov, Nerk'in Datavorats', Anipemza, Bots'ik, T'ukh Manuk, Datavorats', Yereruyk', Yereruyk', Getap', Sev amrots', T'lik, Yerkan, Hovhannes Surb, Och'kharabutsakani, Aniavan, Grgurr, Gorashen, Haykadzor, Chalarani etev, Aragatsavan, Och'kharabutsakani, Bagravan, Nerkin Dzhrapi, Jrap'i, Verin Dzhrapi, Ijevanatun, Hako, Mirzayi, Gegh, Aghin, Nor Art'ik, Mahtesu tner, Kanch', Sorik, Surb gort, Ukhtablur, Isahakyan, Bozoyi gomer, Gyalto, Kanch', Norashen, Sarakap, Suser, T'ukh Manuk, Bartsrashen, Hin Geghabak, Argina, Botut, Suseri, Lusaghbyur, Metstun, Kyalashbek, Koghbavan, Ts'amak'asar, Shenik, Arts'akhyan paterazmum zohvats azatamartikneri, Atsashen, Zarndzha, Dzorashen, Hats'ik, K'arvansara, Areg, K'arakert, Kabakhtapa, K'araberd, Baghramyan; or for traveling near lakes: T'lik, Karmir, P'ok'r, Mets, Geghabaki, Yereruyk', P'ok'r, Kanch'i, Suseri, Akhuryani Jrambar, Akhuryani Jrambar; or for climbing on: Kalauslerr, Yelasar, Poloz, Pompoloz, Metslanj, Gaylasar, Gor, Arji buyn, Khach'oghner, Teghsirt, Makaghots', Sevsirt, Moruk', Hnasar, Sorik, Lanjik, Drrner, Aproyi sar, Ukhtasar, Avazan, Putasar, Gund, Suser, Dzvatsir, Spitakblur, Arteni Lerr, Alesar, Kapk', Kanch'i;

Other names: Yereruyk’, Yereruyk', Yereruyk’, Երերույք.

12 day Weather Forecast - Yereruyk'


SAT 23.10

14°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.10

15°/10°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.10

13°/5°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.10

9°/5°
1,023 hPa
WED 27.10

9°/5°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.10

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.10

12°/7°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.10

11°/5°
1,023 hPa
SUN 31.10

9°/5°
1,028 hPa
MON 1.11

11°/7°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.11

4°/1°
1,021 hPa
WED 3.11

3°/2°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Yereruyk'


Yereruyk' on GoogleMaps

Yereruyk' on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Yereruyk'.


Yereruyk' on OpenStreetMaps

Yereruyk' on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Yereruyk'.


Yereruyk' on Wikimapia

Yereruyk' on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Yereruyk'.


Yereruyk' on HotelsMap

Yereruyk' on HotelsMap. Yereruyk'.